Pobeda Prilep
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 21.4
- Foreigners: 1 5.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Goce Delcev 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0.78 | 14:30 | 39 |
Away record | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0.50 | 12:46 | 325 |
Overall balance | 36 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 0.64 | 26:76 | 182 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Belasica (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:15 PM | A | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Renova (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | AP Brera (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Makedonija (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Belasica (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (5.) | Sileks (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Renova (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
15 | Thu Nov 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | AP Brera (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:2 | |
17 | Wed Nov 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Belasica (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sileks (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Renova (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
24 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | AP Brera (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 5:2 | |
26 | Wed Apr 3, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | Vardar (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Belasica (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
30 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sileks (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Renova (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 9:1 | |
33 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | AP Brera (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:0 | |
34 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:4 | |
35 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Vardar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 6:0 | |
36 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 |