Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 10 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Volna | 2:2 | Ostrov (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Vyacheslav Naronskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) Niva | 4:3 | FK Bar (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Shipitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
37' | 1:2 | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
50' | 3:2 | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 88' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(13.) Orsha | 3:2 | Shakht (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artem Yasel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Lida | 1:2 | Dzerzh (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Dnepr | 1:1 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Dmitriy Dubatovka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Bumpro | 2:0 | Molo (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Igor Shumilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Viteb | 1:0 | Maxlin (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.810 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) ZhYuzh | 1:0 | Slonim (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Denis Tarasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 10 | 19 | 30 | |
2 | FK Baranovichi | 10 | 9 | 22 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | BK Maxline | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Ostrovets | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | Vitebsk | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | ZY Zhodino | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Molodechno | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Slonim | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | FK Lida | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
13 | Orsha | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Bumprom | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | Niva Dolbizno | 9 | -10 | 9 | |
16 | Shakhter P. | 9 | -10 | 4 | |
17 | Osipovichi | 9 | -14 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...