#24 Nils Leichnitz
ESC Geestemünde
Bremenliga League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Bremenliga League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2020 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
A.Wölm / ESC Geestemünde
Detailed stats of Nils Leichnitz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 9 | 6 | 2.50 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81' | |||
Bremenliga | 9 | 6 | 2.50 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 13, 2023 | ESC Geestemünde (5.) | Union 60 Bremen (12.) | 4:1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 16, 2023 | Leher TS (11.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 3:1 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2023 | ESC Geestemünde (5.) | Blumenthaler SV (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2023 | Woltmershausen (15.) | ESC Geestemünde (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2023 | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2023 | FC Oberneuland (5.) | ESC Geestemünde (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2023 | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | BTS Neustadt (10.) | 6:2 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2023 | W. Bremen II (1.) | ESC Geestemünde (9.) | 8:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2023 | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | Brinkumer SV (8.) | 7:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2023 | TuRa Bremen (16.) | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | 0:3 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | ESC Geestemünde (5.) | KSV Vatan Sport (4.) | 4:2 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | Union 60 Bremen (11.) | ESC Geestemünde (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Komet Arsten (16.) | ESC Geestemünde (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2023 | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | OSC Bremerhaven (2.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 4, 2024 | ESC Geestemünde | Leher TS | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 11, 2024 | Blumenthaler SV (8.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 18, 2024 | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | Woltmershausen (12.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 25, 2024 | SV Hemelingen (2.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2024 | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | FC Oberneuland (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 17, 2024 | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | W. Bremen II (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 23, 2024 | Brinkumer SV (14.) | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 29, 2024 | BTS Neustadt | ESC Geestemünde | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 7, 2024 | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | TuRa Bremen (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 13, 2024 | KSV Vatan Sport (12.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 21, 2024 | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | Komet Arsten (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2024 | SG Aumund-Veg. (5.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 4, 2024 | SC Vahr-Blockd. (10.) | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |