MFK Chrudim
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.7
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Za Vodojemem 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1.33 | 27:23 | 1.245 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 12:33 | 1.003 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 0.97 | 39:56 | 1.124 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | Prepere | 4-4-2 double 6 | 402 | 2:4 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | Sokol Brozany | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Tue Sep 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Mlada Boleslav | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.150 | 2:0 | ||
Round of 16 | Fri Nov 16, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | Slavia Prague | 4-4-2 | 3.512 | 3:1 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 10:15 AM | A | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 4-4-2 | 1.126 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 10:15 AM | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1.190 | 2:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 4-5-1 flat | 2.321 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 10:15 AM | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.410 | 4:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 10:15 AM | A | (10.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4-4-2 | 2.184 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.163 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 821 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 10:15 AM | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.090 | 0:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 589 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 10:15 AM | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.350 | 1:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Jihlava (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.168 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 10:15 AM | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 4-5-1 | 276 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 10:15 AM | H | (14.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 4-5-1 | 695 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Vlasim (11.) | 4-5-1 | 510 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 10:15 AM | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 810 | 4:0 | |
16 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 4-4-2 | 642 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.620 | 1:2 | |
18 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 4-4-2 | 450 | 6:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (15.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.956 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 920 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 4-4-2 | 1.360 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 4-4-2 | 302 | 2:2 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1.230 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 925 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (14.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.035 | 4:3 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1.090 | 1:2 | |
27 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 4-5-1 | 2.394 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (13.) | Vlasim (10.) | 4-4-2 | 850 | 2:1 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4-4-2 | 420 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4-4-2 | 830 | 1:2 |
Table section Fortuna Narodni liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1.SK Prostejov | 30 | -9 | 36 | |
11 | Banik Sokolov | 30 | -12 | 33 | |
12 | Vlasim | 30 | -8 | 32 | |
13 | Chrudim | 30 | -17 | 29 | |
14 | Viktoria Zizkov | 30 | -26 | 27 | |
15 | FC MAS Taborsko | 30 | -16 | 25 | |
16 | 1.SC Znojmo | 30 | -20 | 25 |