Record Russian U16 Youth Football League 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1.15 |
19:29 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
0.92 |
19:38 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
1.04 |
38:67 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 24, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Jul 31, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FShM U16 (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:6 |
4 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:1 |
6 |
Wed Aug 25, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:4 |
9 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
6:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FShM U16 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 28, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:3 |
15 |
Wed Mar 2, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
4:0 |
16 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
3:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Konoplev U16 (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
5:3 |
18 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:3 |
20 |
Wed Apr 13, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:1 |
21 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
6:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:5 |
23 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:6 |
24 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:3 |
25 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
26 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |