Martin Rodler
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 24, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Hartberg
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Martin Rodler
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 42 | 41 | 1.95 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | - | - | 858' | 3.430' | ||||
21/22 | LL Steiermark | 25 | 24 | 2.08 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 1.904' | 1.904' | |||
20/21 | LL Steiermark | 9 | 9 | 2.00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 405' | 810' | |||
19/20 | LL Steiermark | 5 | 5 | 2.20 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 446' | 446' | |||
18/19 | LL Steiermark | 3 | 3 | 0.33 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 10, 2018 | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | Lafnitz II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2018 | Fürstenfeld (2.) | Lafnitz II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2018 | Lafnitz II (15.) | TSV Pöllau (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 31, 2018 | Bruck/Mur (7.) | Lafnitz II (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 7, 2018 | Lafnitz II (10.) | ESV St. Michael (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2018 | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | Lafnitz II (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2018 | Lafnitz II (9.) | Frauental (11.) | 3:1 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 21, 2018 | Wildon (8.) | Lafnitz II (10.) | 6:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2018 | Lafnitz II (12.) | Liezen (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2018 | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | Lafnitz II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 12, 2018 | Lafnitz II (8.) | Mettersdorf (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2018 | Gnas (2.) | Lafnitz II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2018 | Lafnitz II (6.) | Bad Radkersburg (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2018 | DSV Leoben (15.) | Lafnitz II (7.) | 3:0 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | Lafnitz II (8.) | Lebring (5.) | 1:1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 16, 2019 | Lafnitz II (7.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 23, 2019 | Lafnitz II (8.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 29, 2019 | TSV Pöllau (13.) | Lafnitz II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 5, 2019 | Lafnitz II (6.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 13, 2019 | ESV St. Michael (9.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 20, 2019 | Lafnitz II (6.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 27, 2019 | Frauental (11.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | May 4, 2019 | Lafnitz II (6.) | Wildon (8.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 10, 2019 | Liezen (14.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 14, 2019 | Lafnitz II (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 17, 2019 | Mettersdorf (12.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 25, 2019 | Lafnitz II (4.) | Gnas (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Jun 1, 2019 | Bad Radkersburg (13.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 7, 2019 | Lafnitz II (4.) | DSV Leoben (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 14, 2019 | Lebring (4.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2019 | Ilz (14.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 16, 2019 | Fürstenfeld (11.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2019 | Lafnitz II (4.) | Bruck/Mur (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 31, 2019 | ESV St. Michael (3.) | Lafnitz II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 7, 2019 | Lafnitz II (2.) | FC Gamlitz (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 13, 2019 | Gnas (9.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 2:2 | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2019 | Lafnitz II (6.) | Frauental (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2019 | Wildon (1.) | Lafnitz II (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2019 | Lafnitz II (6.) | SV Rottenmann (15.) | 2:0 | 37' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 5, 2019 | Heiligenkreuz (13.) | Lafnitz II (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 11, 2019 | Lafnitz II (5.) | ASK Voitsberg (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 18, 2019 | DSV Leoben (10.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2019 | Lafnitz II (3.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2019 | Liezen (16.) | Lafnitz II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 8, 2019 | Lafnitz II (3.) | Lebring (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 28, 2020 | Gnas (6.) | Lafnitz II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 4, 2020 | Lafnitz II (7.) | Fürstenfeld (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 11, 2020 | DSV Leoben (13.) | Lafnitz II (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 15, 2020 | Lafnitz II (5.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 18, 2020 | Heiligenkreuz (12.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 26, 2020 | Lafnitz II (4.) | Wildon (11.) | 5:3 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Oct 3, 2020 | Frauental (3.) | Lafnitz II (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 10, 2020 | Lafnitz II (6.) | Mettersdorf (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 17, 2020 | ESV St. Michael (12.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2020 | Ilz (12.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2020 | Lebring (8.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2021 | Gnas (8.) | Lafnitz II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2021 | Lafnitz II (4.) | FC Gamlitz (16.) | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2021 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | Lafnitz II (9.) | 1:0 | 56' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2021 | Lafnitz II (4.) | Lebring (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2021 | Ilz (13.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2021 | Lafnitz II (2.) | Liezen (13.) | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 11, 2021 | DSV Leoben (3.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 2:0 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2021 | Lafnitz II (4.) | ESV St. Michael (16.) | 1:1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 18, 2021 | Frauental (2.) | Lafnitz II (5.) | 1:0 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2021 | Fürstenfeld (5.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2021 | Lafnitz II (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2021 | Lafnitz II (4.) | SV Rottenmann (14.) | 4:2 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2021 | Bruck/Mur (10.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2021 | Wildon (7.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2021 | Lafnitz II (4.) | Mettersdorf (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 12, 2022 | Lafnitz II (4.) | Gnas (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 22, 2022 | FC Gamlitz (8.) | Lafnitz II (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 25, 2022 | Lafnitz II (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 1, 2022 | Lebring (10.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 0:6 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 8, 2022 | Lafnitz II (3.) | Ilz (12.) | 5:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 15, 2022 | Liezen (15.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 22, 2022 | Lafnitz II (3.) | DSV Leoben (2.) | 2:1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 30, 2022 | ESV St. Michael (16.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
24 | May 7, 2022 | Lafnitz II (3.) | Frauental (6.) | 3:1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 14, 2022 | Lafnitz II (3.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 17, 2022 | Heiligenkreuz (7.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | May 20, 2022 | Lafnitz II (3.) | Wildon (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 27, 2022 | SV Rottenmann (15.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 3, 2022 | Lafnitz II (3.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 10, 2022 | Mettersdorf (4.) | Lafnitz II (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |