Lüner SV
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 7 24.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Kochan Arena 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Westfalenliga 1 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.64 | 28:23 | 116 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.14 | 26:27 | 148 |
Overall balance | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 1.39 | 54:50 | 132 |
Westfalenliga 1
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pr. Espelkamp (12.) | ? | 72 | 1:6 | |
2 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Bor. Emsdetten (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | GW Nottuln (10.) | ? | 200 | 3:3 | |
4 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | W. Kinderhaus (10.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:15 PM | A | (1.) | Erkenschwick (2.) | ? | 476 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | TuS Haltern (13.) | ? | 80 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rödinghausen II (12.) | ? | 35 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Mesum (5.) | ? | 133 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Hammer SpVg (9.) | ? | 150 | 5:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | TuS 05 Sinsen (14.) | ? | 200 | 3:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Verl II (7.) | ? | 75 | 7:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | RW Deuten (15.) | ? | 95 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Hiltrup (12.) | ? | 41 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | SC Peckeloh (2.) | ? | 120 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:15 PM | H | (4.) | Pr. Espelkamp (8.) | ? | 70 | 1:1 | |
17 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bor. Emsdetten (10.) | ? | 220 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | GW Nottuln (5.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | W. Kinderhaus (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
20 | Thu May 4, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Erkenschwick (1.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | TuS Haltern (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
22 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rödinghausen II (12.) | ? | 70 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Mesum (5.) | ? | 80 | 1:5 | |
25 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Hammer SpVg (13.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | TuS 05 Sinsen (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
27 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SC Verl II (3.) | ? | 75 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | RW Deuten (15.) | ? | 50 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Hiltrup (11.) | ? | 60 | 3:1 | |
30 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SC Peckeloh (2.) | ? | 350 | 4:2 |