KM Torhout
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 24.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Complex De Velodroom 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1.76 | 29:27 | - |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.88 | 16:34 | - |
Overall balance | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 1.33 | 45:61 | - |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 30, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (12.) | KRC Harelbeke (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (2.) | RFC Mandel Ut (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | KSV Oostkamp (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Merelbeke (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | KVK Ninove (7.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Jong Cercle (10.) | ? | 8:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Olsa Brakel (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | FC Gullegem (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | Dikkelvenne (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | KSV Oudenaarde (5.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (17.) | RFC Wetteren (15.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (18.) | KRC Gent (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | Jong Essevee (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | Sparta Petegem (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Zelzate (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | Voorde-Appelter (6.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
18 | Sat Jan 6, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (17.) | KVK Ninove (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (17.) | KRC Harelbeke (13.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Wed Feb 21, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (18.) | RFC Mandel Ut (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | FC Gullegem (10.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (17.) | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sparta Petegem (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Olsa Brakel (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | KSV Oostkamp (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Dikkelvenne (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Voorde-Appelter (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | RFC Wetteren (18.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
29 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zelzate (15.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (12.) | Jong Essevee (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Merelbeke (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | KSV Oudenaarde (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (13.) | Jong Cercle (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | KRC Gent (10.) | -:- |
Table section 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KSV Oostkamp | 33 | -11 | 46 | |
10 | KRC Gent | 33 | 3 | 45 | |
11 | FC Gullegem | 33 | -9 | 44 | |
12 | KM Torhout | 33 | -16 | 44 | |
13 | Zelzate | 33 | 5 | 42 | |
14 | Olsa Brakel | 33 | -8 | 39 | |
15 | RFC Mandel Ut | 33 | -16 | 37 |