Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |||
Landespokal Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
Landesliga Hansa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landesliga Hammonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 3, 2023 | SC Nienstedten | TSV Sasel | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2023 | Eintr. Lokstedt | Nikola Tesla | 1:2 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | Concordia (15.) | 6:2 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Alsterbrüder (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Düneberger SV (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 4:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2023 | SV Halstenbek (13.) | FC Türkiye (14.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Union Tornesch (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 3:0 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2023 | TSV Sasel (6.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Alsterbrüder (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 2:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | Düneberger SV (16.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | Altona 93 (1.) | 0:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2024 | Alsterbrüder (13.) | USC Paloma (7.) | 2:6 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 3:3 | - | - | - | 1 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | V/W Billstedt (1.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (12.) | 5:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | Rahlstedter SC (9.) | ASV Hamburg (5.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2023 | ASV Hamburg (12.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | 3:4 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 15, 2024 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 23, 2024 | Hamm United (5.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Apr 26, 2024 | SC Poppenbüttel (13.) | USC Paloma II (14.) | 0:4 | - | - | - | - |