Hamm United FC
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 6 22.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Hammer Park 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.46 | 26:24 | - |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.64 | 28:27 | 14 |
Overall balance | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 1.56 | 54:51 | 7 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Börnsen | 0:1 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | FSV Geesthacht | 1:4 | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | FC Süderelbe | ? | 4:6 on pens |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | ASV Hamburg (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Concordia II (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (3.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Harburger SC (16.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (5.) | SC Condor (12.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | Ahrensburg (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
15 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | ? | ppd. | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rahlstedter SC (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Fri Feb 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | ASV Hamburg (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Fri Feb 9, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (6.) | Concordia II (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | 0:2 | |||
20 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Oststeinbek (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
21 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | 3:2 | |||
22 | Tue Apr 23, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | V/W Billstedt (1.) | 1:4 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | 3:0 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | 2:2 | |||
25 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | Harburger SC (15.) | 3:1 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | HT 16 Hamburg (3.) | 3:2 | |||
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | SC Condor (8.) | 2:2 | |||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ahrensburg (13.) | 5:2 | |||
29 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | FC Voran Ohe (2.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Altengamme (10.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 28 | 22 | 56 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 28 | 12 | 46 | |
6 | SV Curslack-N. | 28 | 14 | 45 | |
7 | Hamm United | 27 | 3 | 42 | |
8 | SC Condor | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 28 | -5 | 35 | |
10 | SV Altengamme | 27 | -3 | 30 |