Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) MFK Vi | 0:2 | Prost. (12.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
549 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
77' | ||||
(2.) FCVJ | 4:1 | Zizkov (16.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.049 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) FCHK | 1:0 | CB (1.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
915 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FKP | 3:1 | 1.SC Z (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
648 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Sokol. | 0:2 | Brno (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
525 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
(13.) Chrud. | 1:2 | Trinec (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.090 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(6.) VDF | 0:2 | Vlasim (9.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
405 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
(15.) FC MAS | 2:3 | Usti (4.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C. Budejovice | 26 | 30 | 62 | |
2 | Jihlava | 26 | 21 | 53 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 26 | 17 | 46 | |
4 | Usti nad Labem | 26 | 6 | 46 | |
5 | Zbrojovka Brno | 26 | 18 | 45 | |
6 | Pardubice | 26 | 12 | 41 | |
7 | Varnsdorf | 26 | 2 | 41 | |
8 | Vitkovice | 26 | -12 | 34 | |
9 | Vlasim | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | Fotbal Trinec | 26 | -7 | 30 | |
11 | 1.SK Prostejov | 26 | -10 | 30 | |
12 | Banik Sokolov | 26 | -9 | 28 | |
13 | Chrudim | 26 | -15 | 25 | |
14 | 1.SC Znojmo | 26 | -10 | 24 | |
15 | FC MAS Taborsko | 26 | -15 | 21 | |
16 | Viktoria Zizkov | 26 | -27 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...