Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 88 Players 17.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) TuRa | 3:1 | SVHR (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS Da | 2:1 | HEBC (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
171 · Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCT | 1:4 | FCS (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Cordi | 2:1 | SVR (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NTSV | 4:1 | SC Vic (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCA | 5:1 | DSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 64' | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Sasel | 2:1 | Paloma (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) FCU | 1:0 | B08 (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ETSV | 0:2 | AFC (1.) | ||
Tue
Nov 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 12 | 22 | 28 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 12 | 21 | 27 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 12 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 12 | 10 | 23 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | TuRa Harksheide | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 12 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | FC Süderelbe | 12 | 22 | 20 | |
9 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 12 | -3 | 19 | |
11 | ETSV Hamburg | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
12 | Alsterbrüder | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
13 | SV Halstenbek | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | Concordia | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 12 | -18 | 8 | |
16 | Düneberger SV | 12 | -31 | 7 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 12 | -31 | 6 | |
18 | SV Rugenbergen | 12 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...