Jarota Jarocin
- Squad size: 11
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 28:22 | 15 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.35 | 40:27 | 19 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 1.44 | 68:49 | 17 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | KP Starogard (4.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kotwica (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Nielba (9.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 28, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Polonia Sroda (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pomorzanin (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Unia Janikowo (13.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
10 | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Pogon II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | B. Koszalin (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Elana Torun (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | ? | x | 1:9 | |
15 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
16 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | GKS Przodkowo (4.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Unia Swarzedz (14.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 4:15 PM | A | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | x | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | ? | x | 1:6 | |
27 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kotwica (9.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | B. Koszalin (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Unia Janikowo (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Thu Jun 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Nielba (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 13, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Pomorzanin (14.) | ? | 110 | 1:3 | |
34 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Unia Swarzedz (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
35 | Sat Jun 26, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 2:0 |