#14 Ivan Rapakov
FK Kaluga
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-murom.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 6, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Shuyskoe, Vologda ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right-Back
Stats of Ivan Rapakov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 37 | 1 | 7 | 2 | - | - | 3.104' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1.534' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 17 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1.481' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 89' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Miass (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | (4.) | Mashuk-KMV (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 3:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | Khimik Dzer. (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | (7.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | A | (2.) | S. Kostroma (1.) | 5:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/24 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | (4.) | Mashuk-KMV (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | (2.) | Khimik Dzer. (8.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 5/25/24 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 5/29/24 | H | (2.) | S. Kostroma (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 6/2/24 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/9/24 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Miass (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 0:2 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 5:4 on pens | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (3.) | Khimki 2 (16.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | Kvant Obninsk (12.) | 7:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (1.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (1.) | Saturn (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | Krasnoe Znamya (14.) | 7:1 | RB | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
7 | 9/4/23 | A | (1.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Vlad. (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (17.) | 0:5 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/25/23 | H | (1.) | Sakhalinets M. (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 28' | 73' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (1.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | Spartak Tambov (7.) | 5:0 | RB | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (1.) | Sakhalin (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | H | (1.) | Peresvet (17.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | Composite PP (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | Kolomna (17.) | 6:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 0:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |