Record Ettan Norra 2020
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
0.60 |
18:34 |
23 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
- |
13 |
0.40 |
14:49 |
22 |
Overall balance |
30 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
0.50 |
32:83 |
23 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jun 14, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Vasalunds IF (1.) |
? |
29 |
4:0 |
2 |
Wed Jun 17, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
IFK Haninge (9.) |
? |
x |
3:4 |
3 |
Sun Jun 21, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Team TG (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Jun 27, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sandvikens IF (9.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
5 |
Wed Jul 1, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
IK Frej Täby (11.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Jul 5, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Örebro Syr. (8.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Jul 11, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sylvia (1.) |
? |
x |
4:2 |
8 |
Wed Jul 15, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Nyköpings BIS (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:4 |
9 |
Sun Jul 19, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
IFK Luleå (12.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Aug 8, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Karlslunds IF (10.) |
? |
x |
3:2 |
11 |
Wed Aug 12, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sollentuna FK (5.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Aug 16, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Gefle (8.) |
? |
50 |
2:1 |
13 |
Sat Aug 22, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
IF Karlstad (12.) |
? |
50 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Aug 29, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Täby FK (10.) |
? |
50 |
2:1 |
15 |
Wed Sep 2, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Brommapojkarna (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
50 |
5:0 |
16 |
Sun Sep 6, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Team TG (14.) |
? |
50 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sun Sep 13, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Nyköpings BIS (15.) |
4-4-1-1 |
x |
1:3 |
18 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
IF Karlstad (11.) |
? |
50 |
4:3 |
19 |
Wed Sep 23, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Sylvia (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Sep 27, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gefle (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Sollentuna FK (5.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
22 |
Wed Oct 7, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
IK Frej Täby (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Oct 11, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Sandvikens IF (5.) |
? |
50 |
3:0 |
24 |
Sat Oct 17, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Vasalunds IF (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
1:5 |
25 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Brommapojkarna (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
1:4 |
26 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Karlslunds IF (13.) |
? |
50 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Täby FK (8.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
28 |
Sat Nov 14, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
IFK Haninge (4.) |
? |
x |
10:2 |
29 |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
IFK Luleå (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:4 |
30 |
Sun Nov 29, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Örebro Syr. (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
8 |
6:0 |