Grzegorz Goncerz
www.kotwicakolobrzeg.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 27, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Kraków
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Grzegorz Goncerz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 241 | 58 | 14 | 39 / 3 / 1 | 16.528' | ||||
06/07 | 2 Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 6' | |||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 192' | |||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 945' | |||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 18 | 5 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.416' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 28 | 2 | 2 | 8 / 1 / - | 2.299' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 15 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.037' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 12 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 404' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 20 | 6 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.049' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 32 | 21 | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 2.754' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 30 | 12 | 2 | 6 / - / 1 | 2.688' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 33 | 9 | 6 | 5 / - / - | 2.475' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 20 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 845' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 13 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 418' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/06 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | 6' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/4/06 | A | Odra Opole | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/13/06 | H | Polonia Bytom | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/19/06 | A | Slask Wroclaw | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/27/06 | H | Z. Sosnowiec | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/30/06 | A | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/9/06 | A | Miedz Legnica | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/06 | H | Piast Gliwice | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/17/06 | H | LKS Lomza | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/22/06 | A | Zawisza | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/5/07 | A | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | H | (18.) | Slask Wroclaw (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/07 | A | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/07 | H | (13.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/07 | H | (18.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | A | (18.) | Tur Turek (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/07 | H | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/07 | A | (18.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/07 | H | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/07 | A | (18.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | H | (17.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/07 | A | (15.) | Motor Lublin (13.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/07 | H | (17.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/3/07 | A | (18.) | Pelikan Lowicz (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/7/07 | A | (17.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/07 | H | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/07 | H | (17.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/07 | A | (17.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/10/07 | H | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/09 | A | (17.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | H | (16.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/09 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 62' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | A | (13.) | Motor Lublin (16.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | H | (13.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 0:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | A | (14.) | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/09 | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/09 | A | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | H | (13.) | Stilon (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | A | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/16/09 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | A | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (3.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | A | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (18.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/09 | H | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | A | (14.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (18.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | H | (6.) | LKS Lodz (12.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/09 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 3:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/09 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/09 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/09 | A | (8.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 3:3 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/09 | A | (7.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/09 | H | (5.) | Stilon (7.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/09 | H | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (11.) | 4:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/09 | H | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/24/09 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/09 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/09 | A | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/7/09 | H | (8.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/09 | A | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/10 | H | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/10 | A | (13.) | Piast Gliwice (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/10 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (16.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (9.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | H | (15.) | Stilon (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/10 | A | (15.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | H | (15.) | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/10 | A | (14.) | Górnik Polkowice (7.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | H | (14.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (14.) | Odra Wodzislaw (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | H | (14.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:3 | 58' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/10 | H | (17.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:3 | 41' | 66' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (18.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 61' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/14/10 | H | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (4.) | 5:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/10 | A | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (13.) | 3:4 | ✔ | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/6/11 | A | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/11 | H | (10.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/11 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/11 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 2:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/10/11 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | A | (8.) | Stilon (11.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (8.) | Radzionkow (7.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | A | (10.) | Kolejarz Stroze (16.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | Górnik Polkowice (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/11 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 3:3 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/11 | H | (9.) | Odra Wodzislaw (13.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/11 | A | (7.) | Sandecja (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/24/11 | A | (10.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/11 | H | (10.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/4/11 | A | (11.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 3:1 | 61' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/11/11 | H | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/11 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/11 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (15.) | 1:1 | 77' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/11 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | A | (14.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 2:2 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/11 | H | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | A | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (17.) | Kolejarz Stroze (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 2:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | H | (15.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 5:0 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/11 | H | (15.) | Zawisza (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | A | (13.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 0:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/11 | A | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 4:2 | RM | 30' | 82' | |||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | H | (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/11 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/23/11 | H | (14.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 3:2 | 61' | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/11 | A | (14.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/11 | A | (15.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | H | (12.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 1:2 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | A | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 0:0 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | H | (12.) | Dolcan Zabki (16.) | 3:1 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | A | (13.) | Kolejarz Stroze (7.) | 0:0 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | H | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 1:0 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 1:2 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | A | (11.) | Zawisza (4.) | 2:0 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | H | (12.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 0:1 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/12 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 1:1 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | H | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 2:0 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | A | (13.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 1:0 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (14.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 0:3 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (14.) | Piast Gliwice (1.) | 3:0 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (12.) | 0:0 | Foot surgery | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | H | (14.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (15.) | Cracovia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (12.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (15.) | Zawisza (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | H | (14.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | A | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (14.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 4:2 | RM | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (12.) | 0:2 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (11.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/12 | H | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/12 | H | (13.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | H | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/12 | A | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | A | (12.) | Cracovia (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (9.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (9.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:1 | RM | 10' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/1/13 | A | (10.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 2:2 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (11.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 26' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (7.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (10.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | A | (10.) | OKS Brzesko (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | A | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | A | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/13 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | A | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | H | (4.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/12/13 | A | (5.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | A | (2.) | Nieciecza (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 2 | 90 + 3' | 27' | ||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | H | (2.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | H | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 80' | 21' | ||||||||
19 | 3/7/14 | A | (3.) | Sandecja (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 28' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | A | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | H | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | A | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/14 | A | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | 0:4 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | A | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (7.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (6.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | 84' | 84' | |||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | A | (8.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (14.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 80' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (4.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 84' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | Bytovia Bytow (18.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | A | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (7.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | A | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 2:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | H | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/15 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (9.) | Wisla Plock (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/15 | A | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 1:3 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (11.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | A | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (15.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/15 | H | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/15 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (15.) | 3:0 | 2 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 0:3 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 5:1 | CF | 4 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/15 | A | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | H | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (10.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/15 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 78' | |||||||||
15 | 10/30/15 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (6.) | Zawisza (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/15 | A | (7.) | Wisla Plock (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/29/15 | A | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | H | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (8.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:0 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/25/16 | A | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | A | (5.) | Sandecja (8.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/16 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/29/16 | H | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | A | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | H | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | A | (5.) | Zawisza (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | H | (4.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (8.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (6.) | Znicz Pruszkow (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | A | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | H | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | H | (2.) | Stal Mielec (18.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/16 | H | (2.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | A | (2.) | Sandecja (7.) | 0:1 | SS | 75' | 85' | |||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | A | (2.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/10/17 | H | (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 2:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/17 | A | (2.) | Z. Sosnowiec (3.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | H | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/4/17 | A | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 1:4 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
26 | 4/13/17 | H | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 3:3 | AM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 51' | 71' | ||||||||
30 | 5/12/17 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/16/17 | A | (4.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | H | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 69' | |||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | H | (7.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (5.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (12.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 60' | 77' | ||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (10.) | Raków (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (9.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (10.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 56' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (14.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/17 | A | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/17 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 3:2 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/17 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/17 | H | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (12.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (14.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | H | (8.) | Raków (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | A | (5.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/18 | A | (7.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 68' | 70' | |||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | A | (10.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 0:0 | 82' | 18' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/18 | A | (5.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (6.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (5.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (8.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (14.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (5.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (5.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | A | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 3:2 | AM | 2' | 76' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (8.) | 0:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/18 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (10.) | Raków (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (10.) | Chojniczanka (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | H | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 5' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 0:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | A | (8.) | Nieciecza (13.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | A | (5.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 0:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
Squad: 268, Starting eleven: 190, Substituted in: 51, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 2, Injured: 14 |