Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 547
- Foreigners: 127 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 6 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Miedz | 0:0 | LKS Lo | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sebastian Jarzebak |
Zagleb | 2:1 | Ruch | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Mariusz Trofimiec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
90' | ||||
Poloni | 3:1 | Unia J | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Bartosz Srodecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
Poloni | 2:0 | POD | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Wlodzimierz Bartos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Górnik | 1:0 | Jaga | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Mariusz Zak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
Odra | 0:2 | Lechia | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Adam Lyczmanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
KSZO | 0:0 | Kmita | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Miroslaw Gorecki |
Piast | 0:2 | Zawisz | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2006
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Jacek Walczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Slask | 2:0 | StalWo | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
30' | ||||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawisza | 6 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Jagiellonia | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Górnik Polkowice | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Polonia Bytom | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
5 | Ruch Chorzow | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | Slask Wroclaw | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Lechia Gdansk | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | Stalowa Wola | 6 | -3 | 10 | |
9 | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Z. Sosnowiec | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Pol. Warsaw | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Odra Opole | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Kmita Zabierzów | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Podbeskidzie | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
16 | Unia Janikowo | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | LKS Lomza | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | Miedz Legnica | 6 | -6 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...