Germania Halberstadt
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 4 16.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Friedensstadion 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1.65 | 29:13 | 513 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1.06 | 17:25 | 984 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 1.35 | 46:38 | 749 |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | Sandersdorf | 4-2-3-1 | 211 | 2:4 AET | ||
Semi-Finals | Wed May 1, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Lok Stendal | 3-1-4-2 | 1.023 | 0:3 | ||
Final | Sat May 25, 2019 | 4:15 PM | H | Hallescher FC | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.624 | 0:2 |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 513 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 542 | 0:5 | |
3 | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.099 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 465 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 190 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 3-5-2 | 976 | 2:4 | |
7 | Wed Sep 12, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 238 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (17.) | Budissa Bautzen (7.) | 3-1-4-2 | 401 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:05 PM | A | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 4-1-3-2 | 2.375 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 3-1-4-2 | 419 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (4.) | 5-4-1 | 870 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 3-5-2 | 401 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 203 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 3-5-2 | 356 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Viktoria Berlin (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 307 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | Bischofswerda (12.) | 3-5-2 | 360 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 324 | 2:2 | |
18 | Fri Nov 30, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.241 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 614 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.473 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 420 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | Altglienicke (11.) | 4-1-3-2 | 384 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 5-4-1 | 4.919 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 301 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 406 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 776 | 0:0 | |
27 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 3-5-2 | 369 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 613 | 5:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 243 | 3:1 | |
30 | Thu Apr 18, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 410 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 378 | 2:1 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 327 | 1:1 | |
33 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Bischofswerda (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 189 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 347 | 4:0 |