FK Ryazan
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1.59 | 18:16 | 177 |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 14:24 | 531 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 1.21 | 32:40 | 354 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2.300 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 6:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | 5-3-2 | 150 | 0:3 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 6:30 PM | H | Sakhalinets M. | 3-4-3 Diamond | 1.200 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 3-4-2-1 | 1.530 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Mon Aug 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Peresvet | 3-4-2-1 | 230 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
8 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 431 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Spartak Tambov | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 2:2 | ||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Sakhalin | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:2 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Sakhalinets M. | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 36 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Peresvet | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-4-2 double 6 | 27 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 555 | 3:0 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Kvant Obninsk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 150 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Strogino Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 45 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Spartak Tambov | 4-1-3-2 | 200 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 200 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-4-2 Diamond | 900 | 2:0 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 60 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-3-3 Attacking | 478 | 1:2 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Sokol Saratov | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Thu May 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-1-4-1 | 118 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Thu May 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 0:4 | ||
30 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 78 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Mon May 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-1-3-2 | 50 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | 4-1-3-2 | 500 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Mon Jun 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-4-2 | 50 | 2:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-1-3-2 | 255 | 3:3 |