FK Leningradets
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Petrovskiy 21.560 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€170k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2.56 | 41:10 | 757 |
Away record | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2.19 | 26:7 | 589 |
Overall balance | 32 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 2.38 | 67:17 | 673 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Electron | 4-2-3-1 | 103 | 3:0 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 505 | 5:4 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | 0:4 | |||
2 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Electron | 4-2-3-1 | 480 | 5:1 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 292 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 4:0 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Yadro Spb | 4-2-3-1 | 408 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Zorkiy | 4-2-3-1 | 330 | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 1.120 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Rodina-M Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 470 | 7:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 651 | 0:2 | ||
11 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 1.611 | 2:1 | ||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Electron | 4-2-3-1 | 517 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 512 | 4:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 4-2-3-1 | 105 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Yadro Spb | 4-2-3-1 | 761 | 3:1 | ||
17 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Zorkiy | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 8:00 AM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 224 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Rodina-M Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | DinSPb | 4-2-3-1 | 352 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 253 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | 475 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 590 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-2-3-1 | 595 | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | 1.640 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 620 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 2.168 | 0:2 | ||
29 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-2-3-1 | 367 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | 1.676 | 2:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-2-3-1 | 830 | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 835 | 0:4 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 1.603 | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 |