FK Khimki 2
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 19.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Novye Khimki 3.066 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-30k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 30:21 | 102 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.35 | 30:30 | 286 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 1.44 | 60:51 | 194 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:3 | ||
2 | Mon Jul 25, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 3-5-2 flat | 103 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 3-5-2 | 473 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | 4-3-3 Attacking | 96 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Kolomna | 4-1-4-1 | 311 | 0:4 | ||
7 | Wed Aug 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-3-3 Attacking | 115 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 102 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:5 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 180 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Balashikha | 4-3-3 Attacking | 140 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Balashikha | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 0:2 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 4-2-3-1 | 98 | 2:3 | ||
14 | Mon Sep 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 98 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 1.022 | 4:2 | ||
16 | Tue Oct 11, 2022 | 10:30 AM | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-4-2 | 51 | 4:3 | ||
17 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Kolomna | 4-4-2 | 87 | 6:3 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Zenit Penza | 4-4-2 | 50 | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-5-1 | 95 | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-3-3 Attacking | 95 | 3:1 | ||
22 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | Sokol Saratov | 4-3-3 Attacking | 118 | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Sakhalin | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 95 | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-3-3 Attacking | 67 | 2:0 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Spartak Tambov | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Kvant Obninsk | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Peresvet | 4-1-4-1 | 65 | 4:2 | ||
29 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 80 | 2:0 | ||
30 | Mon May 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-1-4-1 | 77 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Spartak Tambov | 3-5-2 | 745 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Kvant Obninsk | 3-5-2 | 80 | 5:0 | ||
33 | Thu Jun 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Peresvet | 3-5-2 | 250 | 1:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 7:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | 3-5-2 | 90 | 5:1 |