Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 394
- Foreigners: 56 Players 14.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 24 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) TFK | 1:1 | ÖS IF (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Rambod Beigi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(15.) Berga | 1:5 | VIF (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Joel Bäckström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 24' | |||
57' | ||||
1:4 | 79' | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
(6.) SFK | 2:1 | KIF (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Andersson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) HAN | 2:1 | IFS (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mohammad Reza Faghani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) BP | 4:1 | IK FT (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ozan Camlibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) GIF | 1:1 | Luleå (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Fredrik Alknäs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(16.) NBIS | 0:4 | TTGFF (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Ghorbani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 45+1' | |||
(11.) IFK | 0:1 | SIF (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Mohamed Nablsi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
Table Ettan Norra 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasalunds IF | 24 | 45 | 57 | |
2 | Brommapojkarna | 24 | 25 | 47 | |
3 | IFK Haninge | 24 | 19 | 46 | |
4 | Sylvia | 24 | 12 | 46 | |
5 | Sandvikens IF | 24 | 25 | 44 | |
6 | Sollentuna FK | 24 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Gefle | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
8 | IK Frej Täby | 24 | -1 | 33 | |
9 | Täby FK | 24 | 1 | 32 | |
10 | IFK Luleå | 24 | -8 | 30 | |
11 | IF Karlstad | 24 | -10 | 26 | |
12 | Karlslunds IF | 24 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | Örebro Syr. | 24 | -12 | 25 | |
14 | Team TG | 24 | -32 | 23 | |
15 | IFK Berga | 24 | -31 | 12 | |
16 | Nyköpings BIS | 24 | -42 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...