BK Maxline Vitebsk
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 3 15.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: ZSK Vitebskiy 8.350 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1.60 | 7:3 | 782 |
Away record | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 11:5 | 243 |
Overall balance | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.80 | 18:8 | 512 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Novaya Pripyat | 4-3-3 Attacking | 470 | 2:11 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Isloch | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.121 | 1:4 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 280 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Dinamo 2 (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Lida (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Orsha (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 950 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Slonim (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 383 | 1:4 | |
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | 4-4-1-1 | 710 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bumprom (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 120 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Belshina (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
9 | Mon Jun 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 130 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 950 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | FK Baranovichi (13.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Ostrovets (7.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Shakhter 2 S. (11.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | BATE 2 Borisov (4.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (14.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dinamo 2 (9.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | FK Lida (3.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Orsha (15.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Slonim (16.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | ABFF U17 (17.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Bumprom (10.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Belshina (8.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (12.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | FK Baranovichi (13.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Ostrovets (7.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Shakhter 2 S. (11.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | BATE 2 Borisov (4.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 10 | 15 | 21 | |
3 | FK Lida | 10 | 4 | 20 | |
4 | BATE 2 Borisov | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | Volna Pinsk | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Ostrovets | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
8 | Belshina | 10 | 6 | 14 |