Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.5%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Nikita Patsko €250k
Matchday 5 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Lokomo | 4:1 | Shakht (17.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Lida | 0:1 | Molo (1.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(16.) Orsha | 4:0 | FK Bar (12.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Vitaliy Poltarzhitskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 3:0 | Ostrov (6.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) Slonim | 1:4 | Maxlin (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
383 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
59' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(18.) EBGU | 0:2 | BATE2 (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Stanislav Ananjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
(9.) Belshi | 2:1 | Torp2 (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Sergey Klimashevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(7.) Bumpro | 1:2 | Volna (3.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
190 · Artem Yasel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) ABFF | 1:2 | Niva (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Volna Pinsk | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | BATE 2 Borisov | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | FK Lida | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | BK Maxline | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
7 | Belshina | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | Dinamo 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Ostrovets | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Bumprom | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
11 | Orsha | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Slonim | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | FK Baranovichi | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | ABFF U17 | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
17 | Shakhter 2 S. | 5 | -8 | 1 | |
18 | Energetik-BGU | 5 | -3 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...