RC Celta Fortuna
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Federación - Grupo I 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1.74 | 34:23 | 1.245 |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1.47 | 26:23 | 3.356 |
Overall balance | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 1.61 | 60:46 | 2.300 |
Primera Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 9:30 PM | A | (6.) | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | 5-4-1 | 13.000 | 5:0 | |
2 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (20.) | CD Badajoz (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
3 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (19.) | Real Unión (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:4 | |
4 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Racing (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Calahorra (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 665 | 1:0 | |
6 | Fri Oct 1, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zamora CF (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
7 | Fri Oct 8, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | R. Majadahonda (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Inter de Madrid (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
11 | Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Unionistas CF (4.) | 5-3-2 | 2.046 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Valladolid Prom (18.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 3:0 | |
13 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 9:00 PM | A | (8.) | Racing Ferrol (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 5:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Extremadura (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | CyD Leonesa (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.711 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | CF Talavera (15.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Dec 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 9, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | SD Logroñés (13.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Jan 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | UD Sanse (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:7 | |
20 | Wed Jan 26, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Real Unión (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Jan 29, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bilbao Athletic (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sat Feb 5, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Valladolid Prom (18.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:3 | |
23 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | R. Majadahonda (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 675 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Feb 19, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.664 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Feb 26, 2022 | 4:15 PM | H | (4.) | Unionistas CF (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | Unknown | A | (3.) | Extremadura (18.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Zamora CF (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 9.011 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Inter de Madrid (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | UD Sanse (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 725 | 1:2 | |
32 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | CF Talavera (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.425 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Calahorra (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:2 | |
34 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Racing (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 21.645 | 2:2 | |
35 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | CyD Leonesa (12.) | 4-4-2 | 750 | 5:3 | |
36 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | CD Badajoz (6.) | 4-4-2 | 7.000 | 1:1 | |
37 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 8:30 PM | H | (4.) | Racing Ferrol (3.) | 4-4-2 | 3.500 | 0:1 | |
38 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | SD Logroñés (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 |
Table section Primera Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Racing Ferrol | 38 | 24 | 72 | |
4 | R. Majadahonda | 38 | 3 | 62 | |
5 | UD Logroñés | 38 | 4 | 62 | |
6 | Celta Vigo B | 38 | 14 | 61 | |
7 | Unionistas CF | 38 | 18 | 60 | |
8 | Real Unión | 38 | 6 | 60 | |
9 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 10 | 56 |