CA Osasuna B
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.0
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Instalaciones de Tajonar 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€2.00m
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2.21 | 25:10 | 221 |
Away record | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0.64 | 10:25 | 1.203 |
Overall balance | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 1.43 | 35:35 | 712 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 11:30 AM | H | (15.) | Valladolid Prom (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Arenas Club (17.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (15.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Real Unión (18.) | 4-4-2 | 550 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 4-4-2 | 5:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | UD Logroñés (4.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Burgos CF (14.) | 5-4-1 | 3:2 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Fri Nov 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (10.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Alavés B (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
16 | Fri Dec 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Haro Deportivo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Calahorra (6.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 22, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.786 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Jan 4, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Salamanca CF (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 11, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Valladolid Prom (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Jan 25, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Arenas Club (15.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sat Feb 1, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | SD Amorebieta (6.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Real Unión (14.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Feb 15, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 4-4-2 | 750 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 4-4-2 | 6.600 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Burgos CF (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Unionistas CF (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.860 | 4:0 |