Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1.76 |
19:11 |
- |
Away record |
16 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
0.63 |
13:25 |
- |
Overall balance |
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
1.21 |
32:36 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 8, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Vardar (11.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 16, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Renova (7.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 23, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Struga (10.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
1:0 |
4 |
Mon Aug 31, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Shkendija (2.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 13, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
AP Brera (11.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 20, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Sileks (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Rabotnicki (6.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Shkupi (2.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
3:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 18, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Makedonija (3.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 25, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Belasica (12.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Nov 7, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Pelister Bitola (8.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
3:0 |
12 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Vardar (7.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
0:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 29, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Renova (11.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
1:0 |
14 |
Wed Dec 2, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Struga (4.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Dec 5, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Shkendija (1.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
0:2 |
16 |
Wed Dec 9, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
AP Brera (11.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
2:1 |
17 |
Sun Dec 13, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sileks (6.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
2:0 |
18 |
Wed Dec 16, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Rabotnicki (8.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
2:1 |
19 |
Sun Feb 21, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Shkupi (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 28, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Makedonija (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:0 |
21 |
Wed Mar 3, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Belasica (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 7, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Pelister Bitola (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Mar 14, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Belasica (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 21, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Pelister Bitola (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 4, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rabotnicki (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:1 |
26 |
Sun Apr 11, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Struga (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:1 |
27 |
Wed Apr 14, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Makedonija (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 18, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Shkupi (2.) |
3-1-4-2 |
x |
0:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Shkendija (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
3:1 |
30 |
Wed Apr 28, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Vardar (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:0 |
31 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Sileks (9.) |
5-4-1 |
x |
1:1 |
32 |
Sun May 9, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Renova (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:0 |
33 |
Sun May 16, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
AP Brera (8.) |
5-4-1 |
x |
3:1 |