Blau-Weiß Lohne
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Heinz-Dettmer-Stadion 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Weser-Ems 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2.07 | 32:20 | 10 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | - | 6 | 1.80 | 25:21 | 49 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 1.93 | 57:41 | 29 |
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 10, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | BW Papenburg (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | Holthausen/B. (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | TV Dinklage (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Schüttorf 09 (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | BV Essen (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Brake (13.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
7 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Melle 03 (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Wallenhorst (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
9 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kickers Emden (3.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | GW Mühlen (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | GW Firrel (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Bad Rothenfelde (14.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Bevern (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 9, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | H. Friesoythe (11.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Vorw. Nordhorn (8.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | BW Papenburg (2.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 30, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (2.) | Holthausen/B. (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | TV Dinklage (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Schüttorf 09 (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | BV Essen (7.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Brake (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Melle 03 (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Wallenhorst (15.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kickers Emden (2.) | ? | 731 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | GW Mühlen (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Fri May 3, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (2.) | GW Firrel (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bad Rothenfelde (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Bevern (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
29 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | H. Friesoythe (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vorw. Nordhorn (13.) | ? | 4:1 |