Belediye Kütahyaspor
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 26.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dumlupınar 12.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1.94 | 31:18 | - |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1.88 | 21:16 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 1.91 | 52:34 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | 24 Erzincanspor | 0:1 | ||||
Fourth Round | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Gaziantep FK | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Yomra Spor (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Amasyaspor FK (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:3 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Catalcaspor (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | 52 Orduspor FK (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Yeni Mersin IY (1.) | 2:0 | |||
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Edirnespor (13.) | 1:2 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Elazigspor (10.) | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Nevsehir Bld (14.) | 1:1 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bld Derince (7.) | 2:2 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 2:0 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sile Yildiz (14.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Wed Nov 23, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Hacettepe 1945 (8.) | 0:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Karaköprü Bld (4.) | 0:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 3:4 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Karsiyaka (4.) | 1:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (12.) | 0:1 | |||
18 | Sat Jan 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Yomra Spor (17.) | 1:1 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Amasyaspor FK (14.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Agri 1970 Spor (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Catalcaspor (10.) | 4:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | 52 Orduspor FK (2.) | 1:2 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Yeni Mersin IY (1.) | 1:1 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Edirnespor (16.) | 3:2 | |||
25 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Elazigspor (11.) | 0:1 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Nevsehir Bld (6.) | 0:2 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bld Derince (5.) | 0:0 | |||
28 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | 1922 Konya (14.) | 3:2 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sile Yildiz (16.) | 1:2 | |||
30 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Hacettepe 1945 (13.) | 2:1 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Karaköprü Bld (5.) | 0:1 | |||
32 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 1:0 | |||
33 | Tue May 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Karsiyaka (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
34 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | 1954 Kelkit Bld (14.) | 4:1 |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | Wed May 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Karaköprü Bld (5.) | 1:2 |