Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 09/10
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
0.56 |
8:32 |
703 |
Away record |
16 |
2 |
- |
14 |
0.38 |
11:39 |
363 |
Overall balance |
32 |
4 |
3 |
25 |
0.47 |
19:71 |
533 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Mon May 4, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Taganrog |
? |
1.000 |
0:3 |
Third Round |
Wed May 20, 2009 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
SKA Rostov |
? |
2.300 |
6:5 on pens |
Fourth Round |
Tue Jun 9, 2009 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Volgograd |
? |
1.700 |
1:2 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 10, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Dagdiesel |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Apr 17, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Avtodor Vl. |
? |
2.000 |
1:1 |
3 |
Thu Apr 22, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Astrakhan |
? |
2.000 |
2:0 |
4 |
Fri Apr 30, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Druzhba Maikop |
? |
1.500 |
0:0 |
5 |
Thu May 6, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
MITOS |
? |
200 |
2:3 |
6 |
Thu May 13, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Chernomorets Nv. |
? |
1.300 |
1:3 |
7 |
Thu May 20, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Kavkaztransgaz |
? |
1.200 |
1:0 |
8 |
Wed May 26, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Torpedo Armavir |
? |
1.500 |
0:3 |
9 |
Wed Jun 2, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Krasnodar-2000 |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
10 |
Tue Jun 8, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Mashuk |
? |
800 |
1:0 |
11 |
Tue Jun 15, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Beslan-FAUR |
? |
200 |
3:2 |
12 |
Mon Jun 21, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
SKA Rostov |
? |
1.500 |
0:1 |
13 |
Mon Jun 28, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Taganrog |
? |
600 |
1:4 |
14 |
Sun Jul 4, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Stavropolje-2009 |
? |
2.000 |
5:0 |
15 |
Sat Jul 10, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Energia V. |
? |
1.000 |
3:1 |
17 |
Thu Jul 22, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Angusht Nazran |
? |
650 |
0:0 |
18 |
Mon Aug 2, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Avtodor Vl. |
? |
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sun Aug 8, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Astrakhan |
? |
|
0:3 |
20 |
Fri Aug 13, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Druzhba Maikop |
? |
|
3:0 |
21 |
Thu Aug 19, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
MITOS |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Wed Aug 25, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Chernomorets Nv. |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Tue Aug 31, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Kavkaztransgaz |
? |
|
0:3 |
24 |
Mon Sep 6, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Torpedo Armavir |
? |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Sep 12, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Krasnodar-2000 |
? |
|
0:3 |
26 |
Sat Sep 18, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Mashuk |
? |
|
3:0 |
27 |
Fri Sep 24, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Beslan-FAUR |
? |
|
0:3 |
28 |
Thu Sep 30, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
SKA Rostov |
? |
|
3:0 |
29 |
Wed Oct 6, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Taganrog |
? |
|
0:3 |
30 |
Tue Oct 12, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Stavropolje-2009 |
? |
|
3:0 |
31 |
Mon Oct 18, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Energia V. |
? |
|
0:3 |
33 |
Sat Oct 30, 2010 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Angusht Nazran |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Fri Nov 5, 2010 |
Unknown |
H |
|
|
Dagdiesel |
? |
|
0:3 |