Record Serie D - Girone G 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
0.85 |
13:25 |
162 |
Away record |
13 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
0.62 |
10:30 |
285 |
Overall balance |
26 |
4 |
7 |
15 |
0.73 |
23:55 |
223 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Anagni (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
600 |
3:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 8, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Turris (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
6:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 15, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Muravera (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:5 |
4 |
Sun Sep 22, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Portici (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
2:3 |
5 |
Sun Sep 29, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Torres (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
0:3 |
6 |
Sun Oct 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Latina Calcio (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
750 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
TN Florida (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 20, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Arzachena (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 27, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Vis Artena (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:3 |
10 |
Sun Nov 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Trastevere (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
5:2 |
11 |
Sun Nov 10, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Racing Aprilia (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
12 |
Sun Nov 17, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ladispoli (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 24, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Latte Dolce (3.) |
5-3-2 |
200 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 1, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Budoni (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 8, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ostiamare (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:4 |
16 |
Sun Dec 15, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Cassino (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
350 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Dec 22, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Lanusei (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 5, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Anagni (15.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 12, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Turris (1.) |
3-5-2 flat |
700 |
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 19, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Muravera (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
250 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 26, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Portici (11.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 2, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Torres (3.) |
3-5-2 flat |
550 |
4:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 9, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Latina Calcio (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
1:3 |
24 |
Sun Feb 16, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
TN Florida (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 23, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Arzachena (14.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 1, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Vis Artena (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 18, 2019 |
8:30 PM |
H |
|
|
TN Florida |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |