Anton Matveenko
www.fc.vitebsk.by
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 3, 1986 (37)
- Place of birth: Mogilev
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right Winger
Record against Energetik-BGU Minsk
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Belarusian Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Relegation Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vysheyshaya Liga 2003 - Dnepr-Transmash | ||||||||||||||||
16 | A | Zvezda Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | 10' | ||||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2004 - Dnepr-Transmash | ||||||||||||||||
3 | A | Zvezda Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | 4' | ||||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2005 - Dnepr-Transmash | ||||||||||||||||
11 | A | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2019 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
9 | H | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 78' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 2:0 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2020 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
11 | A | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 3:3 | RW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | H | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2021 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
9 | H | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 3:2 | AM | 88' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 2:2 | AM | 70' | |||||||||||
Vysheyshaya Liga 2022 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | H | Energetik-BGU (1.) | 0:3 | RW | 67' | |||||||||||
In squad: 10, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarusian Cup 20/21 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
A | Energetik-BGU | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup 23/24 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
H | Energetik-BGU | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||||
In squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Relegation Belarus
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Relegation Belarus 2023 - Vitebsk | ||||||||||||||||
A | Energetik-BGU | 0:0 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||||
H | Energetik-BGU | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||||
In squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neman Grodno | 36 | 10 | 7 | ||
FK Minsk | 26 | 6 | 6 | ||
Soligorsk | 35 | 5 | 3 | ||
BATE Borisov | 36 | 4 | 4 | ||
Dinamo Minsk | 35 | 4 | 1 | ||
Dynamo Brest | 32 | 4 | 2 | ||
FK Slutsk | 20 | 4 | 5 | ||
Torpedo Zhodino | 36 | 3 | 4 | ||
Naftan | 23 | 3 | 5 | ||
Vitebsk | 20 | 3 | 3 | ||
Dnepr Mogilev | 13 | 3 | 1 | ||
FK Smorgon | 10 | 3 | 1 | ||
Rudensk | 2 | 3 | - | ||
Slavia | 15 | 2 | 2 | ||
Belshina | 15 | 2 | 3 |