#22 Albert Mikhailov
FK Smorgon
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 6, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 6, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 15, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Vitebsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Record against Dnepr Mogilev
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Pershaya Liga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vysheyshaya Liga 2024 - FK Smorgon | ||||||||||||||||
7 | H | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament injury | ||||||||||||
In squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pershaya Liga 2023 - Dzerzhinsk | ||||||||||||||||
9 | H | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 23' | |||||||||||
26 | A | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
In squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Baranovichi | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||
Orsha | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
Ostrovets | 3 | 2 | - | ||
Vitebsk | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
Slonim | 4 | 1 | - | ||
BK Maxline | 3 | 1 | - | ||
FK Lida | 2 | 1 | - | ||
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | - | ||
Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 1 | - | ||
Naftan | 1 | 1 | - | ||
Shakhter 2 S. | 4 | - | 1 | ||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 4 | - | - | ||
Osipovichi | 3 | - | 1 | ||
Volna Pinsk | 3 | - | - | ||
Bumprom | 2 | - | 1 |