Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
1.08 |
15:16 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
0.92 |
17:22 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
1.00 |
32:38 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
3:2 |
2 |
Sun Sep 27, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
3:2 |
3 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (15.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Sat Oct 10, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (12.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Wed Oct 14, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 18, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (2.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FShM U17 (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Nov 8, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (7.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
10 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Sat Dec 5, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Dec 12, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
4:0 |
14 |
Sat Mar 20, 2021 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
15 |
Sat Feb 27, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:3 |
16 |
Sat Mar 6, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
18 |
Sun Apr 4, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
5:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
20 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FShM U17 (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:1 |
21 |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
3:1 |
23 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:2 |
24 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
25 |
Sat May 15, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (5.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
x |
3:2 |
26 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (14.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
x |
1:0 |