3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Znicz | 1:0 | Unia (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Olimpi | 1:1 | Ruch (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Mazur | 3:4 | Victor (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
87' | ||||
3:4 | 87' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) Pelika | 2:0 | Bron (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) LKS Lo | 0:2 | Ursus (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) Huraga | 2:1 | Legia (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Poloni | 0:2 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(11.) Swit N | 0:1 | Lechia (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(5.) Sokol | 0:2 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 9 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 9 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 9 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | O. Zambrow | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Sokol Ostroda | 9 | -3 | 13 | |
7 | Legia II | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Pol. Warsaw | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Huragan Morag | 9 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | U. Skierniewice | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Znicz Biala P. | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Swit N.D.M. | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
14 | Victoria Sulejowek | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 9 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | Ursus Warszawa | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | LKS Lomza | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
18 | Mazur Elk | 9 | -6 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...