3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ursus | 2:0 | LKS Lo (18.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Jarguz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(3.) Lechia | 2:1 | Swit N (13.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Ruch | 2:3 | Olimpi (9.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
78' | ||||
(1.) Sokol | 4:0 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Unia | 1:0 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Victor | 1:2 | Mazur (17.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(11.) Bron | 1:4 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) Legia | 1:0 | Huraga (14.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Legion | 1:0 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 26 | 21 | 57 | |
2 | Legionovia | 26 | 33 | 55 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 26 | 13 | 50 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 26 | 18 | 49 | |
5 | Legia II | 26 | 14 | 46 | |
6 | Sokol Ostroda | 26 | 7 | 46 | |
7 | Pol. Warsaw | 26 | 13 | 42 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 26 | -1 | 38 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 26 | 8 | 38 | |
10 | Pelikan Lowicz | 26 | 0 | 35 | |
11 | Ursus Warszawa | 26 | -4 | 33 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 26 | -11 | 30 | |
13 | Swit N.D.M. | 26 | -3 | 29 | |
14 | Huragan Morag | 26 | -8 | 28 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 26 | -26 | 25 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 26 | -15 | 23 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 26 | -15 | 22 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 26 | -44 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...