3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 22 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Mazur | 0:0 | LKS Lo (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik |
(13.) Ursus | 1:1 | Pelika (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(4.) Lechia | 2:2 | Olimpi (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Przemyslaw Malinowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) Huraga | 2:3 | Swit N (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Michalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
48' | ||||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) Sokol | 1:1 | Bron (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(6.) Unia | 2:1 | Poloni (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Victor | 1:2 | Znicz (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
89' | ||||
(7.) Legia | 2:0 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
73' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Legion | 4:0 | Ruch (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 22 | 15 | 47 | |
2 | Legionovia | 22 | 24 | 43 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 22 | 9 | 41 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 22 | 17 | 40 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 22 | 8 | 40 | |
6 | Pol. Warsaw | 22 | 13 | 38 | |
7 | Legia II | 22 | 9 | 36 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 22 | 3 | 36 | |
9 | O. Zambrow | 22 | 7 | 31 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 22 | 0 | 26 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 22 | -6 | 26 | |
14 | Ursus Warszawa | 22 | -6 | 26 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 22 | -25 | 21 | |
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 22 | -15 | 19 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 22 | -14 | 15 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 22 | -36 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...