#15 Yevgeniy Lozovyi
fcmetalist.com.ua
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 25, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Kharkiv
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Yevgeniy Lozovyi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 195 | 22 | 21 | 46 / 1 / - | 13.825' | ||||
19/20 | Persha Liga | 26 | 3 | 5 | 9 / - / - | 2.124' | |||
16/17 | Persha Liga | 30 | 7 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 2.283' | |||
13/14 | Persha Liga | 26 | 1 | 4 | 8 / - / - | 1.665' | |||
17/18 | Persha Liga | 27 | 2 | 4 | 5 / 1 / - | 1.789' | |||
18/19 | Persha Liga | 26 | 3 | 3 | 6 / - / - | 2.238' | |||
14/15 | Persha Liga | 24 | 2 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.557' | |||
11/12 | Persha Liga | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.328' | |||
12/13 | Persha Liga | 20 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 841' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/11 | A | (10.) | Bukovyna (11.) | 1:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/11 | H | (11.) | Krymteplytsya (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/11 | A | (14.) | FK Sevastopol (5.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/11 | A | (15.) | Goverla (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/11 | H | (12.) | Tytan Armyansk (15.) | 2:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/11 | A | (9.) | Energetyk (18.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/11 | H | (7.) | Stal Alchevsk (12.) | 4:0 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/11 | A | (7.) | Olimpik Donetsk (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/11 | H | (8.) | Naftovyk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/11 | A | (10.) | Arsenal B. T. (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/11 | H | (9.) | Zirka (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/25/11 | A | (9.) | FK Mykolaiv (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/11 | H | (8.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/5/11 | A | (9.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/11 | H | (7.) | PFC Lviv (18.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | A | (6.) | FK Odessa (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/11 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Z. (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/30/11 | H | (8.) | Bukovyna (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | A | (9.) | Krymteplytsya (3.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/11/11 | H | (8.) | FK Sevastopol (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/11 | H | (9.) | Goverla (2.) | 2:3 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | A | (10.) | Tytan Armyansk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/12 | H | (7.) | Energetyk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/12 | A | (7.) | Stal Alchevsk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/12 | H | (7.) | Olimpik Donetsk (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/12 | A | (7.) | Naftovyk (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | H | (7.) | Arsenal B. T. (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/12 | A | (7.) | Zirka (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/12 | H | (7.) | FK Mykolaiv (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | A | (7.) | Nyva Vinnytsya (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/12 | H | (7.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/12 | A | (7.) | PFC Lviv (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | H | (8.) | FK Odessa (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/12 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Z. (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/12 | A | (4.) | FK Mykolaiv (18.) | 0:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/12 | H | (3.) | Tytan Armyansk (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/12 | A | (7.) | Krymteplytsya (4.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/12 | H | (5.) | FK Poltava (12.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/12 | A | (6.) | FK Sevastopol (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/12 | H | (4.) | Obolon Kyiv (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/12 | A | (5.) | PFK Oleksandria (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/12 | H | (4.) | Zirka (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/6/12 | A | (6.) | Olimpik Donetsk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/12 | H | (5.) | FK Odessa (18.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/12 | A | (7.) | Avangard K. (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | H | (6.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/12 | A | (6.) | PFK Sumy (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/12 | H | (6.) | Naftovyk (7.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/12 | A | (6.) | Bukovyna (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/20/12 | H | (8.) | Arsenal B. T. (16.) | 0:0 | 63' | 30' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/12 | A | (9.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/12 | H | (10.) | FK Mykolaiv (9.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Tytan Armyansk (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/12 | H | (8.) | Krymteplytsya (13.) | 2:0 | 34' | 76' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/12 | A | (9.) | FK Poltava (10.) | 0:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/13 | A | (7.) | Obolon Kyiv (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/13 | H | (6.) | PFK Oleksandria (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | (7.) | Zirka (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | H | (9.) | Olimpik Donetsk (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | A | (9.) | FK Odessa (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/13 | H | (10.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/13 | A | (9.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/12/13 | H | (11.) | PFK Sumy (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/16/13 | H | (8.) | FK Sevastopol (2.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/13 | A | (9.) | Naftovyk (10.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | H | (11.) | Bukovyna (3.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (9.) | Arsenal B. T. (18.) | 0:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (10.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (14.) | Olimpik Donetsk (1.) | 4:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | H | (15.) | PFK Sumy (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | A | (15.) | Stal Alchevsk (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | H | (16.) | Bukovyna (14.) | 0:0 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | A | (16.) | Desna (7.) | 3:0 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/13 | H | (16.) | PFK Oleksandria (2.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | A | (14.) | Zirka (7.) | 0:2 | RM | 45 + 1' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/13 | H | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (6.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
9 | 9/8/13 | A | (13.) | Naftovyk (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 33' | 61' | |||||||||
10 | 9/14/13 | H | (13.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 38' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/13 | A | (11.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/13 | H | (10.) | Tytan Armyansk (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (10.) | Gelios Kharkiv (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/13/13 | A | (14.) | Nyva Ternopil (12.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/13 | H | (11.) | FK Poltava (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
16 | 10/26/13 | H | (13.) | Olimpik Donetsk (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 57' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/13 | A | (11.) | PFK Sumy (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/9/13 | H | (9.) | Stal Alchevsk (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/16/13 | A | (10.) | Bukovyna (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/23/13 | H | (8.) | Desna (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 45' | 85' | |||||||||
21 | 3/28/14 | A | (9.) | PFK Oleksandria (3.) | 2:1 | LM | 78' | 28' | |||||||||
22 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | Zirka (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 18' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/14 | A | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/14 | H | (8.) | Naftovyk (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/14 | A | (8.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 11' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | H | (8.) | Avangard K. (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/14 | A | (10.) | Tytan Armyansk (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/14 | H | (7.) | Gelios Kharkiv (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 71' | 72' | |||||||||
29 | 5/23/14 | H | (8.) | Nyva Ternopil (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 70' | 84' | |||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (8.) | FK Poltava (4.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (6.) | FK Poltava (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | A | (1.) | Naftovyk (16.) | 0:3 | RM | 45 + 2' | 73' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | H | (3.) | Zirka (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
4 | 8/15/14 | A | (2.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (11.) | 1:4 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (2.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | FK Ternopil (5.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (4.) | Stal D. (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | Desna (8.) | 4:0 | RM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (5.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 6' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/14 | A | (6.) | FK Oleksandriya (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 90 + 1' | 18' | |||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | H | (6.) | PFK Sumy (9.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | A | (4.) | Girnyk KR (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (5.) | Nyva Ternopil (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 35' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/14 | A | (3.) | MFK Mykolaiv (13.) | 0:5 | LM | 1 | 15' | 69' | ||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | H | (3.) | Stal Alchevsk (15.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (3.) | FK Poltava (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/16/14 | H | (3.) | Naftovyk (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | A | (3.) | Zirka (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/15 | A | (3.) | Bukovyna (16.) | 0:1 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (3.) | FK Ternopil (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | A | (3.) | Stal D. (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | H | (3.) | Desna (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/15 | A | (3.) | Gelios Kharkiv (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | H | (3.) | FK Oleksandriya (1.) | 0:0 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/11/15 | A | (3.) | PFK Sumy (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | H | (3.) | Girnyk KR (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/20/15 | H | (3.) | Dynamo 2 Kyiv (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (3.) | Nyva Ternopil (13.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (3.) | MFK Mykolaiv (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/3/15 | A | (3.) | Stal Alchevsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/16 | H | (7.) | Avangard K. (9.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/16 | A | (10.) | Desna (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | H | (15.) | Skala Stryi (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | A | (12.) | Girnyk-Sport (16.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/16 | H | (8.) | Ingulets (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/16 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Kyiv (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (8.) | FK Poltava (16.) | 3:1 | 17' | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/16 | A | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 49' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (7.) | Illichivets (1.) | 1:1 | 84' | 89' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | PFK Sumy (17.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Cherk. Dnipro (7.) | 1:1 | 72' | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/16 | A | (6.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/16 | A | (6.) | MFK Mykolaiv (10.) | 0:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/16 | H | (4.) | Bukovyna (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 1:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/9/16 | A | (6.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/13/16 | H | (5.) | Desna (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (6.) | Skala Stryi (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/12/17 | A | (5.) | Veres Rivne (2.) | 2:0 | 37' | 73' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (6.) | Girnyk-Sport (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/25/17 | A | (6.) | Ingulets (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/1/17 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Kyiv (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/17 | A | (5.) | FK Poltava (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/17 | H | (6.) | Obolon-Brovar (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/17 | A | (6.) | Illichivets (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/17 | H | (6.) | MFK Mykolaiv (15.) | 1:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/17 | A | (6.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/17 | A | (6.) | Cherk. Dnipro (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | H | (6.) | Gelios Kharkiv (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | A | (6.) | Bukovyna (14.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | H | (6.) | Veres Rivne (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | A | (7.) | FK Ternopil (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/17 | H | (6.) | Kolos Kovalivka (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (8.) | Kolos Kovalivka (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | H | (10.) | Girnyk-Sport (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (15.) | Desna (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (15.) | Balkany Zorya (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard K. (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (14.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (11.) | 2:2 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Kyiv (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | H | (18.) | Cherk. Dnipro (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/30/17 | A | (14.) | Naftovyk (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/3/17 | H | (15.) | PFK Sumy (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/9/17 | A | (16.) | Kremin (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Obolon-Brovar (10.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/17 | H | (12.) | Ingulets (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/17 | A | (11.) | Gelios Kharkiv (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/17 | H | (11.) | Volyn Lutsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/17 | A | (11.) | FK Poltava (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Kolos Kovalivka (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/29/17 | A | (11.) | Girnyk-Sport (9.) | 0:4 | 1 | 69' | 76' | |||||||||
20 | 11/3/17 | H | (11.) | Desna (6.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/17 | A | (11.) | Balkany Zorya (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/17/17 | H | (9.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 2:0 | 61' | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/18 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhyna O. (14.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/25/18 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Kyiv (1.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/18 | A | (8.) | Cherk. Dnipro (18.) | 2:2 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/7/18 | H | (7.) | Naftovyk (17.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/14/18 | A | (8.) | PFK Sumy (11.) | 1:0 | 24' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/18/18 | H | (8.) | Kremin (16.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/18 | A | (7.) | Obolon-Brovar (13.) | 0:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | MFK Mykolaiv (10.) | 3:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/18 | A | (7.) | Ingulets (3.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Gelios Kharkiv (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/18 | H | (7.) | FK Poltava (2.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (10.) | PFK Sumy (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (16.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Obolon-Brovar (11.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | Kobra Kharkiv (15.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (11.) | Balkany Zorya (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (12.) | Ingulets (5.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | A | (12.) | Kolos Kovalivka (2.) | 5:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (6.) | 0:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | A | (12.) | Rukh Vynnyky (14.) | 0:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard K. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (11.) | Zirka (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (11.) | Metalist 1925 (3.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (11.) | Agrobiznes (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 5:3 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (11.) | PFK Sumy (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | H | (12.) | SK Dnipro-1 (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 23' | 67' | |||||||||
18 | 11/18/18 | A | (12.) | Obolon-Brovar (4.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/19 | A | (13.) | Balkany Zorya (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/19 | H | (12.) | Ingulets (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 35' | 85' | |||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | Prykarpattya (10.) | 1:0 | 73' | 77' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/19 | H | (12.) | Kolos Kovalivka (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/19 | H | (12.) | Rukh Vynnyky (11.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (12.) | Avangard K. (6.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (12.) | Zirka (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (12.) | Metalist 1925 (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/15/19 | A | (12.) | MFK Mykolaiv (9.) | 0:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (12.) | Agrobiznes (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (12.) | Volyn Lutsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (14.) | MFK Mykolaiv (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (16.) | Chornomorets (2.) | 3:1 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (16.) | Obolon-Brovar (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 7' | 88' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (14.) | Kremin (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (15.) | Ingulets (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (15.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (15.) | Metalist 1925 (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | A | (15.) | Agrobiznes (1.) | 4:0 | LM | 62' | 74' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (12.) | MFK Metalurg (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (11.) | Cherkashchyna (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (9.) | FK Minaj (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (9.) | Avangard K. (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | Volyn Lutsk (7.) | 2:4 | RM | 1 | 27' | 81' | ||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (11.) | Prykarpattya (9.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (10.) | MFK Mykolaiv (12.) | 0:3 | LM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (9.) | Chornomorets (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (9.) | Obolon-Brovar (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/20/19 | H | (9.) | Rukh Lviv (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/24/19 | H | (9.) | Kremin (13.) | 0:2 | LW | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/24/20 | A | (9.) | Ingulets (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 6/29/20 | H | (9.) | Balkany Zorya (14.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 7/4/20 | A | (9.) | Metalist 1925 (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/11/20 | H | (9.) | Agrobiznes (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 7/19/20 | H | (9.) | Cherkashchyna (16.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 7/24/20 | A | (9.) | Rukh Lviv (3.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
27 | 7/29/20 | A | (9.) | FK Minaj (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/1/20 | A | (9.) | MFK Metalurg (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/3/20 | H | (9.) | Avangard K. (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 8/7/20 | A | (9.) | Volyn Lutsk (4.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/13/20 | H | (10.) | Prykarpattya (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 203, Starting eleven: 154, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 10, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |