Vyacheslav Yaroslavskiy
fclida.by
- Date of birth/Age: May 14, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Vyacheslav Yaroslavskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 132 | 1 | 4 | 34 / 1 / - | 10.492' | ||||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.026' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | - | 1 | 8 / 1 / - | 1.683' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 342' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.230' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 30 | - | 2 | 9 / - / - | 2.685' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 587' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.526' | |||
2003 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 279' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 7/1/03 | H | (11.) | Zvezda Minsk (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/03 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/03 | A | (12.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/4/03 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/13/03 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:2 | 17' | 55' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/17/03 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:0 | 69' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/23/03 | H | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/31/03 | A | (15.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/14/03 | H | (15.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/03 | H | (13.) | Darida-TDZH (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/03 | A | (14.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/11/03 | H | (14.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/15/03 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/03 | A | (14.) | Belshina (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/03 | H | (15.) | Gomel (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/03 | A | (15.) | Zvezda Minsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/31/03 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/03 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/9/03 | H | (15.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/17/05 | H | (8.) | Zvezda-BGU (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/23/05 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/1/05 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/9/05 | A | (4.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/21/05 | A | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | H | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/11/05 | A | (10.) | Slavia (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/7/05 | H | (7.) | Darida (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/05 | A | (9.) | Naftan (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/30/05 | A | (9.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/14/05 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | H | (12.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/05 | H | (12.) | Dnepr-Transmash (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | A | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | H | (10.) | Slavia (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/23/05 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | A | (11.) | Darida (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | H | (11.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | H | (7.) | Darida (8.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | H | (10.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | H | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 1:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/23/06 | A | (9.) | Naftan (5.) | 3:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | H | (11.) | Belshina (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | A | (10.) | Gomel (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/06 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 3:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/06 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | A | (9.) | Darida (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | A | (9.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | A | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | H | (8.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | A | (8.) | Belshina (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | H | (8.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | H | (7.) | Naftan (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/07 | A | (8.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | H | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | A | (3.) | Darida (14.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/07 | A | (4.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | A | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 0:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/1/07 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | A | (4.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | H | (6.) | Darida (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/07 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | H | (6.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (12.) | Granit (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (10.) | Naftan (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | H | (9.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | H | (9.) | Gomel (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (11.) | Belshina (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (6.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | LB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | H | (10.) | Naftan (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:3 | LB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/11 | A | (10.) | Belshina (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/22/11 | A | (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/11 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/11 | A | (8.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:2 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/24/11 | A | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | H | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:3 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/27/11 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | H | (9.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | A | (9.) | Gomel (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | H | (9.) | Slavia (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | H | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/18/12 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | A | (11.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | H | (10.) | Gomel (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | A | (11.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | A | (8.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:5 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 8/18/12 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/1/12 | H | (9.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | A | (10.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/23/12 | A | (9.) | Slavia (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/28/12 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/12 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | A | (3.) | Naftan (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 6' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/13 | A | (5.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/13 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/13 | A | (7.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | H | (9.) | Belshina (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 0:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | H | (7.) | Naftan (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/29/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/7/13 | H | (8.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:3 | LB | 40' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/13/13 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/13 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 72' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/11/13 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | A | (12.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 82' | 16' | |||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | H | (12.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | A | (13.) | Granit (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 29' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/16 | A | (7.) | Krumkachi (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 55' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 90 + 2' | 7' | |||||||||
10 | 6/3/16 | A | (10.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 89' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | A | (11.) | Isloch (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | H | (8.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/26/16 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/31/16 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/14/16 | A | (8.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/16 | H | (7.) | Naftan (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Granit (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (5.) | Krumkachi (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/26/16 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 36' | 59' | 59' | ||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 10/16/16 | H | (6.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | H | (8.) | Isloch (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/16 | A | (8.) | Slavia (10.) | 3:3 | LB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Slavia (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (12.) | Isloch (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | A | (10.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:2 | LB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | H | (7.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/15/17 | H | (8.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/17 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/5/17 | H | (10.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | A | (10.) | Isloch (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/24/17 | H | (9.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/13/17 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/20/17 | A | (9.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | A | (9.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/5/17 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 167, Starting eleven: 117, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 35, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |