Volga-1908 Tver (-2017)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 12/13
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1.69 | 18:13 | 1.569 |
Away record | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.46 | 13:9 | 1.265 |
Overall balance | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 1.58 | 31:22 | 1.417 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 23, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Khimik (9.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Vologda (2.) | ? | 2.100 | 3:1 | |
4 | Mon Aug 6, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Sp. Kostroma (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
5 | Tue Aug 14, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 17, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Piter (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:3 | |
7 | Fri Aug 24, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv 2 (12.) | ? | 2.100 | 0:0 | |
8 | Mon Aug 27, 2012 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Dnepr Smolensk (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:3 | |
9 | Fri Sep 7, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Sever Murmansk (9.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 10, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Karelia (5.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
12 | Fri Sep 21, 2012 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | ? | 1.900 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Sep 30, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rusj S-Pb (13.) | ? | 650 | 2:1 | |
14 | Wed Oct 3, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pskov-747 (1.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
15 | Thu Oct 11, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rusj S-Pb (13.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Oct 14, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pskov-747 (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
18 | Wed Oct 24, 2012 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | ? | 550 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Apr 20, 2013 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sever Murmansk (7.) | ? | 2.250 | 2:2 | |
20 | Tue Apr 23, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Karelia (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
21 | Mon Apr 29, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv 2 (11.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
22 | Thu May 2, 2013 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dnepr Smolensk (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
23 | Wed May 8, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | ? | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat May 11, 2013 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Piter (14.) | ? | 1.550 | 0:0 | |
25 | Fri May 17, 2013 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Vologda (10.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
26 | Mon May 20, 2013 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
27 | Tue May 28, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 1.750 | 1:0 | |
28 | Fri May 31, 2013 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Khimik (1.) | ? | 1.450 | 2:0 |