#13 Vladislav Sergeev
Salyut Belgorod
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 5, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Mar 5, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
uor-5.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 27, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Vladislav Sergeev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 19 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 1.580' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 14 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.182' | ||
U17 Youth League | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 398' | ||
2. Division B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | A | Khimki 2 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | H | Composite PP | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | Spartak Tambov | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Zenit Penza | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | Sakhalin | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | A | Kolomna | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (14.) | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (13.) | DYuSSh Strogino (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Akademia FCSM (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (12.) | Akademia Zenit (2.) | 1:5 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (12.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (12.) | Akad Chertanovo (6.) | 1:6 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (10.) | Akademia Dynamo (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (11.) | Akademia CSKA (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (11.) | Akademia Rubin (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (11.) | Akademia Loko (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/23 | H | (11.) | Akademia Rostov (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | A | (10.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (18.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (12.) | KS Samara II (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (16.) | FK Sochi II (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (19.) | Spartak II (5.) | 5:1 | CB | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (14.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/23 | A | (15.) | Ural II (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/23 | A | (14.) | Fakel II (11.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (15.) | Rostov II (1.) | 0:9 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 87' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (15.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (11.) | FShM II (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (11.) | Baltika II (18.) | 3:2 | CB | 76' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (10.) | Chertanovo II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (11.) | Zenit II (3.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (10.) | Akron Konoplev (17.) | 5:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (9.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 1:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |