Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 485
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) BSV Ha | 2:1 | Dessau (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
(16.) Grün-W | 1:1 | Dölau (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
(11.) FSVB | 4:2 | 1.FC B (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
72 · Robin Enkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
35' | 1:2 | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
(2.) SSC We | 0:0 | SVW (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
134 · Daniel Feist |
(6.) Halden | 0:3 | Fortun (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(8.) SSV 80 | 1:2 | SG Rot (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Nils Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(17.) VfB Ot | 5:1 | VfB 19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
81 · Tim Langer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(18.) FSV | 0:0 | SV Bla (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Christopher Bethke |
(19.) MSC Pr | 0:2 | Lok St (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Laurenz Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV BW Zorbau | 29 | 37 | 68 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 27 | 63 | 59 | |
3 | Lok Stendal | 28 | 26 | 53 | |
4 | SV Dessau 05 | 29 | 24 | 51 | |
5 | Halle-Ammendorf | 27 | 13 | 51 | |
6 | Bitterfeld-W. | 27 | 26 | 50 | |
7 | Haldensleber SC | 27 | 11 | 48 | |
8 | SSV Gardelegen | 27 | 21 | 47 | |
9 | SC Bernburg | 28 | 13 | 45 | |
10 | SV Westerhausen | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
11 | FSV Barleben | 28 | 8 | 42 | |
12 | RW Thalheim | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
13 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 28 | -13 | 35 | |
14 | Fort. Magdeburg | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 28 | -27 | 30 | |
16 | VfB Ottersleben | 29 | -28 | 18 | |
17 | GW Ilsenburg | 27 | -46 | 17 | |
18 | Tangermünde | 28 | -34 | 14 | |
19 | MSC Preussen | 28 | -101 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...