Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) RWH | 4:1 | SCW II (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Simon Henninger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) TuBa | 0:1 | Walluf (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Aziz Haj Nasr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(9.) SVN | 0:2 | FCW (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lars Tautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
(8.) SVZ | 5:1 | FVB (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniel Kamnitzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
48' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 65' | |||
(10.) Weyer | 2:2 | FCD (14.) | ||
Thu
Mar 14, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Nick Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
(5.) SF/BG | 0:2 | Hornau (4.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Daniel Losinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(7.) FCE | 2:1 | FVB 02 (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Wissam Awada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
65' | ||||
65' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Burgs. | 0:4 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Simon Henninger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 19 | 38 | 44 | |
2 | FC Waldbrunn | 19 | 24 | 38 | |
3 | TuBa Pohlheim | 18 | 24 | 35 | |
4 | TuS Hornau | 19 | 18 | 35 | |
5 | RW Hadamar | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
6 | FC Ederbergland | 19 | 18 | 31 | |
7 | SF/BG Marburg | 19 | 15 | 31 | |
8 | SV Zeilsheim | 18 | 16 | 30 | |
9 | Niedernhausen | 19 | -6 | 25 | |
10 | RSV Weyer | 19 | -7 | 23 | |
11 | SG Walluf | 19 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | FV Biebrich 02 | 19 | -10 | 21 | |
13 | FC Burgsolms | 19 | -13 | 21 | |
14 | FC Dorndorf | 19 | -27 | 20 | |
15 | FV Breidenbach | 19 | -15 | 20 | |
16 | TSG Wieseck | 18 | -37 | 10 | |
17 | Waldgirmes II | 19 | -48 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...