Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCE | 4:1 | TSG (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Marius Ulbrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(17.) Burgs. | 0:0 | FCW (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lars Wacker |
(3.) SF/BG | 6:0 | FCD (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Mirko Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(7.) SVN | 2:1 | Walluf (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Maximilian Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) TuBa | 2:2 | Hornau (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Dominik Bräunche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(2.) TSV 2 | 9:0 | SCW II (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Lennard Goronzy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
22' | 4:0 | |||
33' | 5:0 | |||
45' | 6:0 | |||
49' | ||||
59' | 7:0 | |||
61' | 8:0 | |||
75' | 9:0 | |||
(5.) Weyer | 3:4 | FVB (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Alessandro Scotece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
2:4 | 64' | |||
82' | 3:4 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) RWH | 2:0 | FVB 02 (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Johannes Helmut Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 2 | 13 | 6 | |
2 | SF/BG Marburg | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | Niedernhausen | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | RW Hadamar | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | FV Breidenbach | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | SG Walluf | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | SV Zeilsheim | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | FC Dorndorf | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | RSV Weyer | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | FC Ederbergland | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | FC Waldbrunn | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | TuBa Pohlheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | TuS Hornau | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | FC Burgsolms | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | FV Biebrich 02 | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | TSG Wieseck | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | Waldgirmes II | 2 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...