Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FVB | 1:1 | Walluf (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Daniel Heist | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) FVB 02 | 8:1 | TSG (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
90 · Nicklas Rau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 81' | |||
84' | 7:1 | |||
86' | 8:1 | |||
(3.) RWH | 2:1 | Hornau (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Kevin Steinmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FCD | 0:2 | TuBa (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Höfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
(1.) TSV 2 | 2:1 | FCE (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Patrick Haustein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
(16.) SCW II | 3:6 | SVZ (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Julia Boike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
71' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 81' | |||
2:6 | 87' | |||
90+2' | 3:6 | |||
(12.) Burgs. | 3:0 | Weyer (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Steffen Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
48' | ||||
54' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SF/BG | 4:1 | SVN (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Jan-Philipp Finkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
24' | 3:1 | |||
58' | ||||
67' | 4:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 13 | 22 | 31 | |
2 | RW Hadamar | 13 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | TuBa Pohlheim | 13 | 18 | 25 | |
4 | FC Waldbrunn | 13 | 17 | 25 | |
5 | TuS Hornau | 13 | 10 | 22 | |
6 | SV Zeilsheim | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
7 | SF/BG Marburg | 13 | 5 | 18 | |
8 | FC Burgsolms | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Niedernhausen | 13 | -10 | 17 | |
10 | FC Ederbergland | 13 | 4 | 16 | |
11 | FC Dorndorf | 13 | -12 | 16 | |
12 | SG Walluf | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
14 | FV Biebrich 02 | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | FV Breidenbach | 14 | -8 | 14 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 13 | -22 | 10 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 13 | -25 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...