Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SCW II | 1:4 | SF/BG (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Karsten Pfeiffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) Walluf | 2:1 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Julia Dörr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(10.) FVB 02 | 0:2 | Weyer (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Florian Tesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(17.) TSG | 1:3 | SVZ (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Steffen Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) FVB | 1:2 | SVN (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Bierau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(5.) FCW | 0:0 | RWH (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Patrick Haustein |
(2.) Hornau | 1:5 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marvin Roos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(15.) FCD | 5:0 | Burgs. (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Carlo Faulhaber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dorndorf | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Steinbach II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | SF/BG Marburg | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | SV Zeilsheim | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | RSV Weyer | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | SG Walluf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Niedernhausen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | RW Hadamar | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | FC Waldbrunn | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | TuBa Pohlheim | - | - | 0 | |
11 | FC Ederbergland | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | FV Breidenbach | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | TSG Wieseck | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | FV Biebrich 02 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Waldgirmes II | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | TuS Hornau | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | FC Burgsolms | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...