U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 23 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SR II | 2:1 | Rostov (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Shubin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 1:1 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Cheltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) SY II | 1:0 | Luch-E (7.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
(16.) Amkar | 2:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2006
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksey Rogozin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Tom To | 3:1 | KSS (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2006
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Igor Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
58' | ||||
61' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FC Mos | 1:0 | Rubin (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2006
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Anton Kobzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Zenit | 1:0 | Lokomo (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2006
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksey Lebedev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Torped | 1:1 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2006
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Simonenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 23 | 13 | 46 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 23 | 12 | 46 | |
3 | Spartak II | 23 | 20 | 43 | |
4 | Zenit II | 23 | 5 | 39 | |
5 | Dynamo M II | 23 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | Tom Tomsk II | 23 | -2 | 33 | |
7 | Rostov II | 23 | 1 | 32 | |
8 | Luch-Energia II | 23 | -11 | 32 | |
9 | Shinnik II | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
10 | Loko Moscow II | 23 | -4 | 29 | |
11 | Rubin Kazan II | 23 | -2 | 26 | |
12 | Spartak N. II | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
13 | Saturn II | 23 | -6 | 24 | |
14 | Torpedo II | 23 | -6 | 23 | |
15 | KS Samara II | 23 | -4 | 22 | |
16 | Amkar II | 23 | -13 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...