- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 1988 (35)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Velden
- Club: TSV Velden
- Referee: since 2004
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 58 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
Landesliga Bayern Südost | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Bayernliga Nord | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Bayernliga Süd | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Südwest | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2023 | TuS Geretsried (18.) | FC Unterföhring (3.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 12, 2024 | TSV Wasserburg (2.) | Garmisch (13.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Garmisch (13.) | Hallbergmoos (2.) | 3:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Oct 28, 2023 | Regensburg II (11.) | TSV Abtswind (12.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | Apr 26, 2024 | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | SpVgg Hankofen (1.) | 2:4 | 2 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | 1865 Dachau (13.) | Nördlingen (18.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2023 | 1.FC Sonthofen (15.) | VfR Garching (16.) | 4:3 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 7, 2023 | Schwaben Augsb. (2.) | TSV Rain/Lech (12.) | 5:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | 1.FC Sonthofen (12.) | 1865 Dachau (13.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | 2 |
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 2, 2023 | SC Olching (11.) | TSV Aindling (7.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Sep 30, 2023 | Memmingen II (5.) | FC Kempten (4.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Nov 4, 2023 | Illertissen II (16.) | SC Aufkirchen (15.) | 5:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | TV Erkheim (2.) | Memmingen II (10.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |