Torneo Inicial (- 14/15)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Torneo Inicial (- 14/15) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/7/102:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:2 | Lanús (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Quilmes | 1:1 | Colon (9.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(14.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:2 | Huracán (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Newell's | 0:1 | Estudiantes LP (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/101:20 AM | ||||||
(7.) Racing Club | 1:0 | All Boys (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Banfield | 2:1 | Olimpo (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) River Plate | 1:0 | Tigre (19.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | San Lorenzo (13.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 | Independiente (17.) | ||||
Mon 8/9/101:20 AM | ||||||
(11.) Godoy Cruz | 1:1 | Boca Juniors (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/102:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Colon | 0:1 | Banfield (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boca Juniors | 1:2 | Racing Club (4.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lanús | 1:1 | Newell's (16.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(19.) Tigre | 1:2 | Arsenal Sarandí (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/101:20 AM | ||||||
(11.) San Lorenzo | 2:2 | Godoy Cruz (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Huracán | 0:1 | River Plate (5.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(20.) All Boys | 1:2 | Vélez Sarsfield (3.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Quilmes (18.) | ||||
Mon 8/16/101:20 AM | ||||||
(9.) Olimpo | 1:0 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
Tue 8/17/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(15.) Independiente | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/21/1012:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Banfield | 0:0 | Estudiantes LP (3.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Newell's | 2:0 | Tigre (20.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quilmes | 1:1 | Lanús (7.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (19.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(9.) Godoy Cruz | 1:0 | Olimpo (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/101:20 AM | ||||||
(6.) Racing Club | 1:2 | San Lorenzo (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Colon (14.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) River Plate | 3:2 | Independiente (17.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:0 | Huracán (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/23/101:20 AM | ||||||
(11.) All Boys | 2:0 | Boca Juniors (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/101:10 AM | ||||||
(13.) Huracán | 1:1 | Newell's (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lanús | 0:0 | Banfield (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tigre | 3:0 | Quilmes (19.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Colon | 1:3 | Godoy Cruz (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/101:20 AM | ||||||
(5.) San Lorenzo | 3:1 | All Boys (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Independiente | 1:2 | Arsenal Sarandí (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | River Plate (2.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boca Juniors | 2:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (4.) | ||||
Mon 8/30/1012:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Olimpo | 1:0 | Racing Club (9.) | ||||
Wed 9/29/105:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Gimnasia (18.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/4/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(8.) Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Racing Club | 1:2 | Colon (14.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(12.) All Boys | 1:0 | Olimpo (13.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Boca Juniors | 1:2 | San Lorenzo (4.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/5/101:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Newell's | 1:1 | Independiente (17.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(20.) Quilmes | 1:2 | Huracán (9.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Gimnasia | 0:2 | Lanús (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/6/1012:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Banfield | 1:1 | Tigre (15.) | ||||
1:20 AM | ||||||
(2.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 | River Plate (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(11.) Tigre | 2:0 | Gimnasia (20.) | ||||
2:20 AM | ||||||
(14.) Colon | 1:1 | All Boys (13.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(10.) Huracán | 2:2 | Banfield (7.) | ||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Racing Club (15.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(4.) San Lorenzo | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (2.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lanús | 1:4 | Godoy Cruz (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/107:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:2 | Newell's (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) River Plate | 1:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (5.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Independiente | 0:0 | Quilmes (18.) | ||||
Mon 9/13/101:20 AM | ||||||
(16.) Olimpo | 1:3 | Boca Juniors (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 3:0 | Huracán (14.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) San Lorenzo | 3:1 | Olimpo (16.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(8.) Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | Tigre (9.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Quilmes | 2:2 | Argentinos Jrs. (19.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/101:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (3.) | ||||
2:20 AM | ||||||
(12.) Racing Club | 4:0 | Lanús (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) All Boys | 2:1 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Newell's | 1:0 | River Plate (6.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) Banfield | 4:0 | Independiente (20.) | ||||
Mon 9/20/101:20 AM | ||||||
(10.) Boca Juniors | 3:1 | Colon (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(2.) Vélez Sarsfield | 3:0 | Olimpo (18.) | ||||
2:20 AM | ||||||
(17.) Independiente | 1:0 | Gimnasia (19.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:0 | Banfield (6.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Boca Juniors (12.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lanús | 1:0 | All Boys (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/101:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Colon | 2:0 | San Lorenzo (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:0 | Newell's (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Huracán | 1:1 | Godoy Cruz (8.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tigre | 0:0 | Racing Club (11.) | ||||
Mon 9/27/101:20 AM | ||||||
(5.) River Plate | 1:1 | Quilmes (20.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(19.) Quilmes | 0:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (3.) | ||||
2:20 AM | ||||||
(4.) Newell's | 2:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (2.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(13.) All Boys | 3:3 | Tigre (11.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(5.) Godoy Cruz | 4:1 | Independiente (17.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Gimnasia | 2:4 | Argentinos Jrs. (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/101:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Racing Club | 3:0 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Olimpo | 2:3 | Colon (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) San Lorenzo | 0:1 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(14.) Boca Juniors | 1:2 | Lanús (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/4/101:20 AM | ||||||
(9.) Banfield | 2:2 | River Plate (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/9/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Olimpo (20.) | ||||
2:20 AM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:0 | Banfield (9.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) Huracán | 1:1 | All Boys (13.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(17.) Independiente | 1:0 | Racing Club (10.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | Godoy Cruz (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/10/101:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Newell's | 1:1 | Quilmes (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 2:0 | San Lorenzo (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vélez Sarsfield | 6:0 | Colon (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/11/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(12.) Tigre | 1:2 | Boca Juniors (11.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) River Plate | 0:0 | Gimnasia (19.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(5.) San Lorenzo | 2:0 | Tigre (14.) | ||||
2:20 AM | ||||||
(20.) Quilmes | 0:2 | Vélez Sarsfield (2.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(19.) Gimnasia | 2:3 | Arsenal Sarandí (3.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(12.) All Boys | 3:1 | Independiente (17.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Colon | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Banfield | 0:0 | Newell's (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/107:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Olimpo | 1:0 | Lanús (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Boca Juniors | 2:0 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) Racing Club | 2:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/18/101:20 AM | ||||||
(7.) Godoy Cruz | 2:2 | River Plate (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:3 | Godoy Cruz (5.) | ||||
2:20 AM | ||||||
(2.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(15.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:0 | All Boys (14.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(7.) River Plate | 1:1 | Racing Club (10.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Quilmes | 0:2 | Banfield (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/1012:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Lanús | 1:2 | Colon (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Huracán | 3:0 | San Lorenzo (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Independiente | 0:0 | Boca Juniors (11.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tigre | 3:2 | Olimpo (18.) | ||||
Mon 10/25/101:20 AM | ||||||
(4.) Newell's | 1:0 | Gimnasia (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/1011:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Olimpo | 4:0 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/101:20 AM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 3:0 | Lanús (12.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(19.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Quilmes (20.) | ||||
8:20 PM | ||||||
(5.) Godoy Cruz | 0:0 | Newell's (4.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Racing Club | 2:2 | Arsenal Sarandí (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/1012:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Boca Juniors | 0:2 | Argentinos Jrs. (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) San Lorenzo | 1:1 | Independiente (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) All Boys | 1:0 | River Plate (11.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) Colon | 1:0 | Tigre (15.) | ||||
Mon 11/8/1012:20 AM | ||||||
(8.) Banfield | 2:3 | Vélez Sarsfield (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/12/1011:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Huracán | 1:2 | Colon (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/13/101:20 AM | ||||||
(9.) Banfield | 0:0 | Gimnasia (19.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:0 | All Boys (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/1012:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Tigre | 2:1 | Estudiantes LP (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:0 | San Lorenzo (12.) | ||||
(20.) Quilmes | 2:1 | Godoy Cruz (6.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(18.) Independiente | 1:1 | Olimpo (16.) | ||||
(1.) Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 | Lanús (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/15/101:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Newell's | 0:2 | Racing Club (7.) | ||||
Tue 11/16/1011:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) River Plate | 1:0 | Boca Juniors (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(4.) Godoy Cruz | 2:1 | Banfield (14.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) All Boys | 2:0 | Newell's (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/1012:20 AM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Huracán (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) San Lorenzo | 0:0 | River Plate (8.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boca Juniors | 2:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (3.) | ||||
(19.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/22/101:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Racing Club | 1:1 | Quilmes (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Olimpo | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (11.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Colon | 1:1 | Independiente (17.) | ||||
Tue 11/23/101:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Lanús | 2:0 | Tigre (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/26/1011:10 PM | ||||||
(20.) Gimnasia | 1:3 | Godoy Cruz (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/27/101:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:1 | San Lorenzo (13.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quilmes | 2:1 | All Boys (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/1012:10 AM | ||||||
(14.) Banfield | 1:2 | Racing Club (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Independiente | 1:2 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
(7.) Newell's | 1:0 | Boca Juniors (12.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(6.) River Plate | 1:0 | Olimpo (16.) | ||||
Mon 11/29/1011:10 PM | ||||||
(19.) Huracán | 1:2 | Lanús (8.) | ||||
Tue 11/30/101:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Argentinos Jrs. | 3:0 | Colon (10.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 | Tigre (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/1/109:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Olimpo | 1:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (3.) | ||||
Fri 12/3/109:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) All Boys | 2:1 | Banfield (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/4/101:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Club | 2:0 | Gimnasia (20.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 3:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/1012:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Colon | 1:2 | River Plate (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) San Lorenzo | 0:0 | Newell's (7.) | ||||
(13.) Tigre | 3:1 | Huracán (19.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(6.) Godoy Cruz | 0:4 | Vélez Sarsfield (2.) | ||||
Mon 12/6/101:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Quilmes (18.) | ||||
2:10 AM | ||||||
(9.) Lanús | 0:0 | Independiente (17.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/7/1011:10 PM | ||||||
(18.) Gimnasia | 3:1 | All Boys (9.) | ||||
Wed 12/8/101:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:1 | Colon (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) River Plate | 0:4 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
(2.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Huracán (20.) | ||||
Thu 12/9/1012:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Godoy Cruz | 1:1 | Racing Club (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Newell's | 0:1 | Olimpo (16.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(15.) Banfield | 0:0 | Boca Juniors (11.) | ||||
Fri 12/10/1012:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:2 | Lanús (7.) | ||||
1:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Quilmes | 1:0 | San Lorenzo (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/15/119:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Independiente | 0:1 | Tigre (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/11/109:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) All Boys | 2:2 | Godoy Cruz (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/1010:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Racing Club | 0:2 | Vélez Sarsfield (2.) | ||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/13/1012:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Banfield (15.) | ||||
(10.) Colon | 1:0 | Newell's (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Huracán | 1:0 | Independiente (20.) | ||||
(7.) Lanús | 1:4 | River Plate (4.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boca Juniors | 1:1 | Gimnasia (19.) | ||||
Tue 12/14/101:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Tigre | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (13.) | ||||
1:45 AM | ||||||
(17.) Olimpo | 0:1 | Quilmes (16.) |