Tomas Zahradnicek
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 11, 1993 (30)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Tomas Zahradnicek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 156 | 8 | 20 | 13 / - / - | 9.273' | ||||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 939' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 11 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 266' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 30 | 3 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.354' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 28 | 2 | 5 | 4 / - / - | 2.271' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.038' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 23 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 960' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 23 | - | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.142' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna Liga | 6 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 303' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/13 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/13 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | H | (11.) | Teplice (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/13 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | H | (11.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (12.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/13 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/13 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/13 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/13 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/13 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/14 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 5:1 | RM | 2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | A | (9.) | Teplice (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:1 | 32' | 64' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/14 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/28/14 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (9.) | 5:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/14 | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/14 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/14 | A | (13.) | Slovacko (6.) | 3:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/14 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | 48' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 3' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:1 | 70' | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/15 | A | (13.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | H | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/15 | A | (13.) | Jablonec (7.) | 4:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/15 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | H | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | A | (15.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/16 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/16 | H | (15.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 6:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/16 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/16 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/16 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | H | (15.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/16 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (14.) | Teplice (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (11.) | 1:2 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (16.) | 3:0 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 3:5 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/17 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 89' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
15 | 11/26/17 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/17 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/18/18 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/24/18 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/3/18 | H | (3.) | Slovacko (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 10' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/18 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 3:1 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | H | (4.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | A | (4.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (3.) | Jablonec (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/18 | A | (3.) | Teplice (8.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (4.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:3 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (8.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:4 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (8.) | 3:1 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/18 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:4 | RM | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (6.) | 2:3 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (15.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 66' | 73' | |||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (12.) | Karvina (14.) | 2:3 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (13.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (13.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 0:4 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/14/18 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/8/19 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/19 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (11.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 0:4 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/11/19 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 0:2 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (7.) | Karvina (15.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | H | (7.) | Teplice (10.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 3:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Fastav Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 0:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | H | (9.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague (7.) | 3:3 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
10 | 9/23/19 | A | (6.) | Jablonec (4.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (6.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 88' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 10' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (9.) | Karvina (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/15/20 | A | (10.) | Teplice (11.) | 1:3 | RM | 17' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/23/20 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/26/20 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 18' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/20 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 31' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:3 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 0:2 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:0 | RM | 84' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | H | (8.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 89' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (5.) | Zbrojovka Brno (17.) | 2:4 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 32' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:2 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Slovacko (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 15' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:0 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/27/20 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (17.) | 1:1 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | A | (4.) | Teplice (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (4.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 84' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/18/20 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/22/20 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | 1/16/21 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
16 | 1/23/21 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 4:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
17 | 2/2/21 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/7/21 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
19 | 2/14/21 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 10' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/28/21 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (8.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:1 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/21 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/21 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/17/21 | H | (9.) | Teplice (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/21 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/21 | A | (9.) | Jablonec (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/9/21 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/21 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (18.) | 1:2 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/23/21 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (13.) | 0:3 | RM | 65' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:2 | RM | 35' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (7.) | Pardubice (12.) | 3:2 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (9.) | 1:4 | RM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (13.) | 4:0 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 3:3 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (6.) | Teplice (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (6.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/27/21 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (3.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 22' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 2 | 26' | 83' | ||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (8.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:5 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (10.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/19/21 | H | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/22 | A | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 2' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/27/22 | H | (10.) | Teplice (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/5/22 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (13.) | 0:0 | RM | 71' | 29' | |||||||||
25 | 3/13/22 | A | (10.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:2 | RM | 34' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/20/22 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 62' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/17/22 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/22 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | A | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 5:1 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (16.) | Jablonec (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 5:2 | RM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
13 | 10/22/22 | H | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:3 | RW | 54' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 1/29/23 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/4/23 | H | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/12/23 | A | (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/23 | H | (16.) | Trinity Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/23 | A | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 175, Starting eleven: 103, Substituted in: 53, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 1, Injured: 9, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 113 | 8 | 18 |
Right-Back | 14 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Right Winger | 3 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |